Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
67108 | Jonathan Kryger | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58078 | Mahir Bicer | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58079 | Leslie Garcia Lau | 10 KM ( Under 40:00) | |
67109 | Aage Kristensen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
67110 | Karin Gamskjær | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
81672 | Tine Wrønding Adelfest | One mile (Run) | |
81673 | Therese Wrønding Adelfest | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81674 | Christian Wrønding Adelfest | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81675 | John Wrønding Adelfest | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75906 | Ole Christensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
75907 | Tove Mikkonen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
75908 | Morten Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67111 | Andreas Hansen | One mile (Run) | |
67112 | Louise Hansen | One mile (Run) | |
61622 | Maise Colbe | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67113 | Britt Ørtenblad | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
67114 | Lone Andreasen | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
60360 | Helle V Andersen | One mile (Run) | |
59340 | Carsten Jakobsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
57018 | Oliver Neestrup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60651 | Mie Thorsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62982 | Magdalena Hoskin Magdalena Hoskin | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
75909 | Jan Brolykke Andreasen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75910 | Gilbert Brolykke Andreasen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75911 | Conrad Brolykke Andreasen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81676 | Hanne Nissen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81677 | Allan Nissen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81678 | Nanna Nissen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81679 | Patrick Hartvig-Olsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67115 | Jørn Kirkegaard | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67116 | Lise Berger Kirkegaard | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
87608 | Britt Kongsmark Elving | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87609 | Jannie Andersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87610 | Steen Carstensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87611 | Lone Carstensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87612 | Mie Hansen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
57019 | Frank Bloch | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58080 | Niels Henningsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
57020 | Avianna Klausen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61623 | Lene Holm Harritshøj | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67117 | Gunilla Stougaard Munk | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
67118 | Christina Schärfe | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
67120 | Natasja Stennicke | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67121 | Morten Romme | 10 KM (WALK) | |
67122 | Katrine Romme | 10 KM (WALK) | |
64529 | Naya Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
57021 | Mikkel Randsborg | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67123 | Anne Katrine Bang | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67124 | Katrine Hvid | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61624 | Hanne Byel | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |