Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
67045 | Sari Tümmler | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67046 | Søren Næsvang | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
60647 | Sabine Korn | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58073 | Rebecca Toft From | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75873 | Heidi Sørensen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
75874 | Anna Cecevic | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
75875 | Peter Cecevic | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67047 | Lars Mott | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67048 | Linda Mott | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
57014 | Emil bartels sørensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67049 | Mathilde Duevang Scheibel | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67050 | Lucas Ottens Hvas | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67051 | Karin Pagaard | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67052 | Jens Rasmussen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
59336 | Peter Christian Aaberg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67053 | Rikke Algreen Grumstrup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67054 | Thomas Algreen Grumstrup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67055 | Asbjørn Bonde | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67056 | Charlotte Beder | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
90664 | Pernille Langelund | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
90665 | Talya Asem Azam | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
90666 | Noor Asem Azam | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
90667 | Viktoria Langelund | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90668 | Anna Kristine Langelund | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67057 | Yasser Al-Yasser | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67058 | Tore Emil Gunst Burchard | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67059 | Gitte Wiborg Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67060 | Jytte Sørensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58074 | Calle Folting | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67061 | Anja Schmidt | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67062 | Martin Harkamp | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62975 | Jeanette jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
75876 | Caroline Utzon | One mile (Walk) | |
75877 | Philip Utzon | One mile (Walk) | |
75878 | Kathrine Utzon | One mile (Walk) | |
75879 | Lone Aabenhus | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
75880 | Mynte Mathilde Baltzersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
75881 | Anne Weye | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67063 | Merete Strømberg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67064 | Karl August Strømberg | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67065 | Magnus Monberg-Craige | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67066 | Katrine Monberg-Craige | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
61618 | Birgitte Behn Katz | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
75882 | Emmelie Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
75883 | Hans Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
75884 | Rikke Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
97101 | Elisabeth Reumert | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
59337 | Henrik Baltzersen | 5 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
75885 | Anni Andersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
75886 | Pia Andersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |