Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
66694 | Jeanie Christensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
61569 | Julie Lin | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
81492 | Sedrah Butt Balaganeshan | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81493 | Thanikaivashan Balaganeshan | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81494 | Riya Butt Balaganeshan | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81495 | Milla Butt Balaganeshan | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
66695 | Lone Flintrup Christensen | One mile (Walk) | |
66696 | Tommy Hans Christensen | One mile (Walk) | |
60356 | Susanne Kisbæk | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87528 | Sofie Skov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87529 | Jonas Groser | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87530 | Nova Groser | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87531 | Theodor Skov-Groser | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87532 | Jette Skov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
61570 | susanne thielsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
75690 | Merrit Klitte | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75691 | Anne Bach | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
75692 | Lizzie Brandt Jensen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
56978 | Thomas Schertiger | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
66697 | Morten Als Pedersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
66698 | Isak Wahlstedt | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
66699 | Marie Langeland Christensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
66700 | Frida Gert Lund | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
66701 | Kristian Nielsen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
66702 | Kristine Knapmann | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81496 | Allan Ziegler Bering | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81497 | Heidi Schneider Bering | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81498 | Anita Ziegler Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81499 | Lars Ziegler Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
59289 | Per K Tøndering | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
59290 | Joachim Veloso | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
59291 | Kjeld Thorsen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
62934 | Katrine solnør | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
56979 | Arne Bo Nielsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
81500 | Milo Bøgeskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81501 | Ninna Bøgeskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81502 | Luna Bøgeskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81503 | Morten Bøgeskov | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81504 | Benjamin Ulriksen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81505 | Oliver Ulriksen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81506 | Sebastian Ulriksen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81507 | Louise Ulriksen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
58027 | Jesper Jensen | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
98640 | Gunnar P. Olsen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
56611 | Maria De Freiesleben Christoffersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
56510 | Naomi Crump | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
66703 | Mette Jensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
66704 | Sara Søndergaard | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
56612 | rebecca Scholes goos | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
66705 | Sara Lee Olsen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) |