Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
XTERRA SWEDEN
Leaderboard
Leaderboard
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Mand
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
XTERRA SWEDEN
XTERRA SWEDEN
XTERRA LITE
OVERALL
OVERALL
PRO
M20-24 ÅR
M25-29 ÅR
M30-34 ÅR
M35-39 ÅR
M40-44 ÅR
M45-49 ÅR
M50-54 ÅR
M55-59 ÅR
M60-64 ÅR
Leader
SVIM
T1
BIKE 15
BIKE 30
T2
5 KM RUN
10 KM RU
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Sam Osborne (4)
Planet Bike Racing
2:31:45
1:15:52 m/km
0,79 km/t
2
Kris Coddens (12)
Flemish Triatlon Team
2:32:01
+0:16
1:16:00 m/km
0,79 km/t
3
Jan Pyott (1)
Team Tempo-Sport
2:32:09
+0:24
1:16:04 m/km
0,79 km/t
4
Lars Erik Fricke (5)
AC Apolda
2:38:23
+6:38
1:19:11 m/km
0,76 km/t
5
Jan Kubicek (8)
JK Racing
2:42:26
+10:41
1:21:13 m/km
0,74 km/t
6
Martin Flinta (153)
Fk Herkules
2:42:49
+11:04
1:21:24 m/km
0,74 km/t
7
Jaakko Mäkelä (131)
HelTri
2:43:31
+11:46
1:21:45 m/km
0,73 km/t
8
Magnus Olander (155)
Puppy TS
2:43:35
+11:50
1:21:47 m/km
0,73 km/t
9
Jari Palonen (159)
Axa sports club
2:45:16
+13:31
1:22:38 m/km
0,73 km/t
10
Angus Edmond (182)
Running26
2:49:20
+17:35
1:24:40 m/km
0,71 km/t
Kvinde
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
XTERRA SWEDEN
XTERRA SWEDEN
XTERRA LITE
OVERALL
OVERALL
PRO
K20-24 ÅR
K25-29 ÅR
K30-34 ÅR
K35-39 ÅR
K40-44 ÅR
K45-49 ÅR
K50-54 ÅR
K55-59 ÅR
K60-64 ÅR
Leader
SVIM
T1
BIKE 15
BIKE 30
T2
5 KM RUN
10 KM RU
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Helena Erbenova (6)
Thule Adventure Team
2:56:20
1:28:10 m/km
0,68 km/t
2
Carina Wasle (11)
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
2:57:41
+1:21
1:28:50 m/km
0,68 km/t
3
Poór Brigitta (2)
Merida Maraton Team CST Salomon
3:07:50
+11:30
1:33:55 m/km
0,64 km/t
4
Hanneke Boon (128)
SPIF Triathlon
3:21:50
+25:30
1:40:55 m/km
0,59 km/t
5
Cecilia Jessen (170)
Team Racerdepån Triathlon Förening
3:24:11
+27:51
1:42:05 m/km
0,59 km/t
6
Lisa Hermansson (187)
3:40:29
+44:08
1:50:14 m/km
0,54 km/t
7
Anne-Mette Mortensen (132)
Team Fit4Run
3:42:47
+46:27
1:51:23 m/km
0,54 km/t
8
Maria Clementz (199)
Noc Out
3:49:07
+52:47
1:54:33 m/km
0,52 km/t
9
Maria Sturluson (144)
TRI4
3:51:06
+54:46
1:55:33 m/km
0,52 km/t
10
Franziska Peier (105)
Aloha Racing Team / Dupasquier Spor.
3:58:36
+1:02:16
1:59:18 m/km
0,50 km/t