Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | Firma | Distance |
4614-5 | Sandra Dröse
M/FAM 12
| M/FAM 12 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 12 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4614-4 | Søren Auscher
M/FAM 12
| M/FAM 12 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 12 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4614-3 | Hanne Mumm
M/FAM 12
| M/FAM 12 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 12 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4614-2 | Torben Le Nielsen
M/FAM 12
| M/FAM 12 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 12 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4614-1 | Jess Lambrechtsen
M/FAM 12
| M/FAM 12 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 12 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4613-5 | Marie-Luise Andersen
M/FAM 11
| M/FAM 11 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 11 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4613-4 | Kassandra Juul
M/FAM 11
| M/FAM 11 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 11 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4613-3 | Christine Kobbelgård Buskov
M/FAM 11
| M/FAM 11 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 11 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4613-2 | Cecilie Bekker
M/FAM 11
| M/FAM 11 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 11 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4613-1 | Søren Beck
M/FAM 11
| M/FAM 11 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 11 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4612-5 | Kasper Holst Ventzel
M/FAM 10
| M/FAM 10 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 10 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4612-4 | Thomas Horne
M/FAM 10
| M/FAM 10 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 10 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4612-3 | Nicoline Andersen
M/FAM 10
| M/FAM 10 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 10 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4612-2 | Mads Elis Larsen
M/FAM 10
| M/FAM 10 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 10 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4612-1 | Tanja Richter
M/FAM 10
| M/FAM 10 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 10 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4611-5 | Nathalie Kandasamy
M/FAM 9
| M/FAM 9 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 9 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4611-4 | Jesper Hansen
M/FAM 9
| M/FAM 9 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 9 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4611-3 | Mette Nielsen
M/FAM 9
| M/FAM 9 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 9 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4611-2 | Siang Cer Par
M/FAM 9
| M/FAM 9 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 9 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4611-1 | Mona Kjølby Larsen
M/FAM 9
| M/FAM 9 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 9 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4610-5 | Mattias Jørgensen
M/FAM 8
| M/FAM 8 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 8 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4610-4 | Janne Rasmussen
M/FAM 8
| M/FAM 8 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 8 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4610-3 | Cathrine Gangsted
M/FAM 8
| M/FAM 8 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 8 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4610-2 | Line Ankersen
M/FAM 8
| M/FAM 8 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 8 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4610-1 | Agnes Hjelmberg Bredlund Nielsen
M/FAM 8
| M/FAM 8 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 8 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4609-5 | Pernille Olsen
M/FAM 7
| M/FAM 7 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 7 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4609-4 | Britta Aaes
M/FAM 7
| M/FAM 7 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 7 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4609-3 | Malin Camilla Höglund
M/FAM 7
| M/FAM 7 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 7 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4609-2 | Jakob Dahlrot
M/FAM 7
| M/FAM 7 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 7 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4609-1 | Anders Bathum Nexøe
M/FAM 7
| M/FAM 7 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 7 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4608-5 | Vibeke Madsen-Hammon
M/FAM 6
| M/FAM 6 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 6 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4608-4 | Kasper Bruun Kristensen
M/FAM 6
| M/FAM 6 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 6 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4608-3 | Kristina Aaskjær Aagaard
M/FAM 6
| M/FAM 6 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 6 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4608-2 | Anders Rottwitt
M/FAM 6
| M/FAM 6 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 6 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4608-1 | Joachim Svensson
M/FAM 6
| M/FAM 6 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 6 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4607-5 | Helena Petersen
M/FAM 5
| M/FAM 5 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 5 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4607-4 | Cecilia Jørgensen
M/FAM 5
| M/FAM 5 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 5 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4607-3 | Ingeborg Klinggaard
M/FAM 5
| M/FAM 5 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 5 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4607-2 | Annemette Nyborg
M/FAM 5
| M/FAM 5 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 5 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4607-1 | Flora Lorenzen
M/FAM 5
| M/FAM 5 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 5 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4606-5 | Hussam Sheta
M/FAM 4
| M/FAM 4 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 4 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4606-4 | Ann Banke
M/FAM 4
| M/FAM 4 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 4 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4606-3 | Laurits Heinsen
M/FAM 4
| M/FAM 4 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 4 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4606-2 | Zarmiga Kirubakaran
M/FAM 4
| M/FAM 4 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 4 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4606-1 | Fie Pihl Nissen Rasmussen
M/FAM 4
| M/FAM 4 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 4 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4605-5 | Sabine Dieperink
M/FAM 3
| M/FAM 3 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 3 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4605-4 | Søren Just
M/FAM 3
| M/FAM 3 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 3 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4605-3 | Anders Svendsen
M/FAM 3
| M/FAM 3 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 3 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4605-2 | Karoline Nellemann
M/FAM 3
| M/FAM 3 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 3 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
4605-1 | Benjamin Schultz Overgaard
M/FAM 3
| M/FAM 3 | OUH Svendborg | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|
Hold | Distance |
M/FAM 3 | Torsdag 5 x 5 KM Stafet - Torsdag |
|