Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1772 | Benjamin Frandsen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1770 | Brian Berg | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1769 | Louise Lundberg | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1768 | Jørgen Jensen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1767 | Kamilla Jensen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1766 | Jørgen Reymert Jensen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1765 | Jonna Fristed | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1764 | Klaus Riisberg | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1763 | Terje Borlaug | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1762 | Andreas Kiesbuy | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1761 | Trond Borlaug | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1760 | Trym Borlaug | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1759 | Carsten Astrup | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1757 | Charlotte Bang Jensen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1756 | Frederik Damsgaard | "Elite" - under 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1755 | Inge Bak Jensen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1754 | Cabrina Dideriksen | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1753 | Julie Bredsdorff-Larsen | Over 22 min | 5 km & 5 km BørneMarathon | |
1752 | Valentin Zimmermann | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1751 | Ann-Kristin Zimmermann | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1750 | Paul Frisoli | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1749 | Karina Ravnsbæk Sørensen | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1748 | Helle Mølstrøm | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1747 | Martin Christensen | - | Grenen Trail | |
1746 | Jette Christensen | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1745 | Gitte Stolling | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1744 | AITOR SANZ | - | Grenen Trail | |
1743 | Eskil Vik Mjaaland | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1742 | Gustav Klok | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1741 | Ib Vitting Andersen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1740 | Casper Vitting Andersen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1739 | Jens Elbæk | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1738 | Line Gry Larsen | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1737 | Mette Hansen | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1736 | Matthias Sebastian Sort | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1735 | Jonathan Patrick Sort | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1734 | Josef Hansson | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1733 | Hampus Holmgren | Over 1t 32min | Halvmarathon | |
1732 | Marcus Rasmussen | Over 3t 22min | Marathon | |
1731 | Okan Gültekin | - | Halvmarathon | |
1730 | Louise Severinsen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1729 | Jørgen Jensen | Over 48 min | 10 KM | |
1728 | Mark Bech | - | Halvmarathon | |
1727 | Martin Andersen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1726 | Peter Lindblad | - | Marathon | |
1725 | Daniel Tidemann Jensen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1724 | Sune Grøn Pedersen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1723 | Frederik Bendix Skammelsen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1722 | Mickey Thomsen | - | Halvmarathon | |
1721 | Johanne Emborg | - | Halvmarathon |