Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon Martinsen Midtjysk Mini major 2024
75 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Favoritter
Skift event
Løbsserie
TL-Cannonball 2024
Byfestløbet 2024
BMI Cannonball #5
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon 2024
FunRun Barrit Major Run
X-mas løbet 2024
Løbsserie
Martinsen Midtjysk Mini Major
TL Cannonball
Byfestløbet 2024
BMI Cannonball #5
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon Efterårsløb
FunRun Barrit Major Run
X-mas løbet 2024
21.1 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Thailand
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
9
Aage Øster
Aageklovn
Aageklovn
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aageklovn
21.1 KM
10
Alex Nielsen
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
21.1 KM
11
Allan Dam Heinsvig
OAM
OAM
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
OAM
21.1 KM
12
Allan Graver Christensen
Harlev Løb & Motion
Harlev Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Harlev Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
Anders Grau
klub100halvmarathon
klub100halvmarathon
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
klub100halvmarathon
21.1 KM
82
Anna Dyhr
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
13
Betina Nielsen
Klub100halv
Klub100halv
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Klub100halv
21.1 KM
14
Bettina Rahbek
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
41
bjarke jensen
NRUI
NRUI
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
NRUI
21.1 KM
15
Bjørn Skandshus
Skanderborg løbeklub
Skanderborg løbeklub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg løbeklub
21.1 KM
6
Brian Borg
Buffas Running
Buffas Running
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Buffas Running
21.1 KM
3
Carsten Kjærgaard
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
16
Charlotte Kirkegaard Lorenzen
Brabrand parkrun
Brabrand parkrun
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Brabrand parkrun
21.1 KM
17
Charlotte ullerup Sørensen
DHK / Juelsminde Runners
DHK / Juelsminde Runners
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK / Juelsminde Runners
21.1 KM
18
Christoffer Larsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
19
Claus Jensen
Dhk/Here we go
Dhk/Here we go
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Dhk/Here we go
21.1 KM
20
Connie Lundegaard Sørensen
Skanderborg Løbeklub
Skanderborg Løbeklub
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skanderborg Løbeklub
21.1 KM
21
Daniel Nielsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
22
Danny Gammelholm
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
24
Dennis Pedersen
Hammel ck
Hammel ck
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hammel ck
21.1 KM
25
Dianna Zvonic Vestergaard
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
1
Erling Brødbæk
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
4
Flemming Dalsgaard
#8464cannonball
#8464cannonball
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
#8464cannonball
21.1 KM
5
Flemming Østergaard
FunRunByFlemming
FunRunByFlemming
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
FunRunByFlemming
21.1 KM
26
Hans Lindhøj Nielsen
odder atletik og motion
odder atletik og motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
odder atletik og motion
21.1 KM
27
Helene Rømer Gjelstrup
Ærø Løber
Ærø Løber
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ærø Løber
21.1 KM
28
Henning Lorenzen
Brabrand parkrun
Brabrand parkrun
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Brabrand parkrun
21.1 KM
30
Henrik Batz
IAM
IAM
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
IAM
21.1 KM
31
Henrik Kløverpris
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
91
Henrik Overgaard Ibsen
Tranbjerg Løber
Tranbjerg Løber
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tranbjerg Løber
21.1 KM
32
Henrik Pedersen
Distancerunning
Distancerunning
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Distancerunning
21.1 KM
33
Henrik Sixhøj
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
34
Isabella Pillsburg
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
36
Jacob Krogh Sørensen
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hinnerup Løberne
21.1 KM
37
Jacob Lycke-Hjul
Tilst Løberne/DHK
Tilst Løberne/DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tilst Løberne/DHK
21.1 KM
7
Jan Marcussen
Odder Atletik & Motion
Odder Atletik & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder Atletik & Motion
21.1 KM
38
Jens Frost Astrup
NRUI
NRUI
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
NRUI
21.1 KM
39
Jens Tu
BMI Løb & Motion
BMI Løb & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMI Løb & Motion
21.1 KM
40
Jesper Gersdorff Madsen
Martinsen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab
Martinsen Statsautoriseret Revi.
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Martinsen Statsautoriseret Revi.
21.1 KM
42
Jesper Svanhede
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
43
Jette Rosenbjerg
Klub100 Halvmarathon/DHK
Klub100 Halvmarathon/DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Klub100 Halvmarathon/DHK
21.1 KM
44
Joachim Elkjær
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
45
Johnny Ravn Nielsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
46
Kasper Engel Hedegaard
DHK
DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DHK
21.1 KM
23
Kathe Vargas
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
47
Kenneth Krogh Kejlberg
Hørning Sonics / DHK
Hørning Sonics / DHK
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Hørning Sonics / DHK
21.1 KM
48
Kenneth Pedersen
KP_Running8500
KP_Running8500
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
KP_Running8500
21.1 KM
49
Kim Lassen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
50
Lisbeth Nielsen
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
21.1 KM
51
Lisbeth Pedersen
Odder Atletik & Motion
Odder Atletik & Motion
DEN
21.1 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Odder Atletik & Motion
21.1 KM
Antal: 75
1
2
»