Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikkel Hansen | M0-11 | Heat 14 - 12:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jette Hansen | K40-44 | Heat 14 - 12:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jan Vestergaard | M45-49 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Stephanie Thomsen | K30-34 | Elite Damer (10:55) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Steffan Scherner | M35-39 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Simon Holm | M35-39 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Simon Kristensen | M14-15 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Søren Kristensen | M35-39 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Lennard Sørensen | M35-39 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Helle Madsen | K35-39 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Arne Madsen | M35-39 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Dennis Mølholm | M40-44 | Elite Mænd (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | ||
Helle Pultz | K55-59 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Rolf Bjørling Salomonsen | M50-54 | Heat 3 - 11:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Xenia Salomonsen | K45-49 | Heat 3 - 11:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Rasmus Sønderby Merrild | M45-49 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Magnus Lønne | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Thomas Bakkensen | M40-44 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Dennis Fruergaard | M50-54 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Rasmus Madsen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kasper Daae Hall | M25-29 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Nicolai Hall | M25-29 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Michael Albertsen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Bart Leijten | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Guus Derksen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kent Kristensen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Richard Van Der Laan | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Esben Møller | M40-44 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jente Piersma | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Michael Rødgaard | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Dahlstrøm Vinter | M16-17 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Martin Dahlstrøm Vinter | M40-44 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
David Mackenhauer | M40-44 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Lisa Mikkelsen | K35-39 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Rene Mikkelsen | M40-44 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Linette Mackenhauer | K40-44 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Johnny Kikkenborg | M45-49 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Kristian Steffensen | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Peter Bonde Matz | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Martin Vedersø | M45-49 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Johanne Billeschou | K30-34 | Heat 6 - 11:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Bayram Tepe | M40-44 | Heat 6 - 11:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Malene Basballe | K25-29 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jane Braa | K50-54 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Oskar Boel | M18-24 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Braa | M30-34 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Mille Braa | K18-24 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Michael Braa | M60-64 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Marie Braa | K18-24 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) | ||
Jacob Lauridsen | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8KM) |