Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1202 | Rikke Valsted | K30-34 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
2229 | Melanie Hâuser Ryom | K20-24 | 23. november - Lysløbet 5 KM | |
3156 | Melanie Hâuser Ryom | K20-24 | 10. december - Juleløbet 5 KM | |
4199 | Melanie Hâuser Ryom | K20-24 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 10 KM | |
1211 | Agnete Røberg Horup | K30-34 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
4200 | Agnete Røberg Horup | K30-34 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 5 KM | |
2230 | Mathias Henrik Ottosen | M30-34 | 23. november - Lysløbet 5 KM | |
3157 | Mathias Henrik Ottosen | M30-34 | 10. december - Juleløbet 5 KM | |
4201 | Mathias Henrik Ottosen | M30-34 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 5 KM | |
2231 | Jens Due Ohlsen | M50-54 | 23. november - Lysløbet 5 KM | |
3158 | Jens Due Ohlsen | M50-54 | 10. december - Juleløbet 5 KM | |
4202 | Jens Due Ohlsen | M50-54 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 5 KM | |
1203 | Isabel Solhøj Nebel | K25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
1204 | Sarah Lauridsen | K25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
1212 | Jakob Daniel Abu-Khali | M25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1213 | Jytte Birkeslund Madsen | K70-74 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1205 | Marianne Vinther | K40-44 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
1214 | Jakob Worm Bisfort | M40-44 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
4203 | Cecilie Uhre Kokholm | K20-24 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 10 KM | |
1206 | Jan Mundt | M55-59 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
2232 | birthe tjørnelunde | K70-74 | 23. november - Lysløbet 2,5 KM | |
1215 | Anne Line Risgaard | K25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
1216 | Nicola Chippendale | K40-44 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
1217 | Paul Bish | M65-69 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
4204 | Ellen Jørgensen | K70-74 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 5 KM | |
1218 | Elly Mørk | K65-69 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1219 | Kasper Emanuelsen | M30-34 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
1220 | Louise Jørgensen | K55-59 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1221 | Mads Hougaard Andersen | M25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
3160 | Svend Aagaard Jensen | M55-59 | 10. december - Juleløbet 5 KM | |
1222 | Annette Vestergaard | K40-44 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1223 | Rune Errebo Birch | M30-34 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
2233 | Kenneth Jørgensen | M40-44 | 23. november - Lysløbet 7,5 KM | |
4205 | Kenneth Jørgensen | M40-44 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 10 KM | |
1224 | Anne Sofie Svane | K25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1225 | Camilla Vestergaard | K35-39 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1226 | Johannes Vestergaard | M0-11 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1227 | Ingrid Marie Vestergaard | K0-11 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1228 | Anna Elise Vestergaard | K0-11 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1229 | Steffen Pilgaard | M40-44 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1230 | Simon Bregendahl Bak | M35-39 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1231 | Leonora Rex | K14-15 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1232 | Emil Lund Møller | M18-19 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | |
1233 | Jacob Sørensen | M25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM | |
Lene Jørgensen | K60-64 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | ||
Mette Maria Jørgensen | K25-29 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | ||
Asta Breining | K14-15 | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 5 KM | ||
2234 | Susie Munk | K40-44 | 23. november - Lysløbet 7,5 KM | |
4206 | Susie Munk | K40-44 | 31. december - Nytårsløbet 5 KM | |
1253 | Thorsten Gubel | - | 4. november - Moustacheløbet 10 KM |