Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb
Klassement
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Livetider
Klassement
Leaderboard
Rute
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Resultat
Livetider
Klassement
Leaderboard
Leaders
Rute
Rute
#3 Landevejsløb
Randers Bike Week 2023
#1 TT
#2 Kriterium
#3 Landevejsløb
#4 Bjergløb
A
B
C
Damer (DA,DB)
D
H60 (H70)
U19
U17
U19P
U15
U13
U11
U17P
U15P
U13P
U11P
Master Herre A
Master Herre B
Master Herre C
U11 Holdkonkurrence
Kategori
Overblik
Førertrøje
Bakketrøje
Teams
Plac.
Tid
Efter #1
Rytter
Land
UCI-ID
Klub
Point
1
4:00:59
Magnus Bak Klaris (55)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10009817087
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
6
Point
6
2
4:01:04
+0:05
Mads Andersen (22)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10051728060
Team coloQuick
0
Point
0
3
4:01:24
+0:25
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (56)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10009864375
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
4
4:01:29
+0:30
Martin Szokody (76)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10092206968
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
5
4:01:42
+0:43
Hugo FORSSELL (605)
CK Hymer
SWE
10016211411
CK Hymer
0
Point
0
6
4:01:48
+0:49
Noah Borgen Morell (83)
Team IBT - Tripeak
DEN
10060242539
Team IBT - Tripeak
0
Point
0
7
4:01:51
+0:52
Gustav Frederik Dahl (53)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10061525161
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
8
4:01:52
+0:53
Alexander Arnt Hansen (59)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10036454095
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
9
4:01:52
+0:53
Sondre Aarsbog WEISETH (625)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10088567448
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0
10
4:01:52
+0:53
Trym Bjørner Westgaard HOLTHER (720)
Smaalenene sykkelklubb
NOR
10060285682
Smaalenene sykkelklubb
0
Point
0
11
4:01:53
+0:54
Carl Kagevi (640)
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
10022297452
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
0
Point
0
12
4:01:57
+0:58
Peter Skov Lauritzen (145)
Team JS.dk
DEN
10062178394
Team JS.dk
0
Point
0
13
4:02:04
+1:05
Erik Madsen (731)
Uno-X DARE Development Team
NOR
10128388473
Uno-X DARE Development Team
0
Point
0
14
4:02:05
+1:06
Benjamin Hertz (123)
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
DEN
10036128238
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
0
Point
0
15
4:02:07
+1:08
Oscar Bluhm (54)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10084348453
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
16
4:02:07
+1:08
Magnus SØRBØ (710)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10019609946
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
17
4:02:08
+1:09
Isak Magnusson (91)
Team IBT - Tripeak
SWE
10090412367
Team IBT - Tripeak
0
Point
0
18
4:02:08
+1:09
Christian Ingeman Lindquist (51)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10010968458
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
3
Point
3
19
4:02:10
+1:11
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (52)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10043796692
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
20
4:02:13
+1:14
Peder Antoni GRAVÅS (628)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10020734035
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0
21
4:02:17
+1:18
Christoffer ELLINGSEN (715)
Sandnes Sykeklubb
NOR
10020071102
Sandnes Sykeklubb
0
Point
0
22
4:02:18
+1:19
Gustav Ferdinand Lau (186)
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
DEN
10090523616
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
0
Point
0
23
4:02:18
+1:19
Mads Landbo (238)
Uno-X DARE Development Team
DEN
10048997714
Uno-X DARE Development Team
0
Point
0
24
4:02:19
+1:20
Adrian KVERNBRÅTEN (626)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10020253378
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0
25
4:02:19
+1:20
Marckus Njor (81)
Team IBT - Tripeak
DEN
10036121669
Team IBT - Tripeak
0
Point
0
26
4:02:22
+1:23
Daniel Lond (124)
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
DEN
10084490014
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
0
Point
0
27
4:02:31
+1:32
Max-David BRIESE (719)
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
GER
10036237059
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
0
Point
0
28
4:02:33
+1:34
Mads Søgaard Mondrup (77)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10050760181
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
29
4:02:34
+1:35
Jørgen Wergeland SONGSTAD (707)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10059034786
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
30
4:02:36
+1:37
Marvin Larsen RINGSJØ (702)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10061100381
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
31
4:02:38
+1:39
Ole Jakob HAUGEN (636)
Kristiansand Cykleklubb
NOR
10020191845
Kristiansand Cykleklubb
0
Point
0
32
4:02:39
+1:40
Joakim FRAFJORD (716)
Sandnes Sykeklubb
NOR
10020287027
Sandnes Sykeklubb
0
Point
0
33
4:02:43
+1:44
Malte Hellerup (108)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DEN
10054786085
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
34
4:02:45
+1:46
Marc-Leon BAß (649)
PSV Rostock
GER
10036238978
PSV Rostock
0
Point
0
35
4:02:51
+1:52
Kasper Jul Øhlenschlæger (136)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10111882511
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
36
4:02:52
+1:53
Marcus KORSNES (704)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10019671075
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
37
4:02:57
+1:58
Jacob Maegaard Schebye (78)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10059395003
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
38
4:03:03
+2:04
Karl-Erik ROSENDAHL (171)
Cykling Odense
DEN
10055184492
Cykling Odense
0
Point
0
39
4:03:04
+2:05
Jacob Degn Fryland (69)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10056639290
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
40
4:03:10
+2:11
Oliver B. SØNDERGAARD (28)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10036118538
Team coloQuick
0
Point
0
41
4:03:13
+2:14
Jacob Gye Madsen (113)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DEN
10007964488
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
42
4:03:13
+2:14
Even Lystad DYBWAD (623)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10065453257
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0
43
4:03:18
+2:19
Kasper Kalhøj (175)
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DEN
10013272513
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
0
Point
0
44
4:03:19
+2:20
Kristian Egholm (58)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10051726646
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
1
Point
1
45
4:03:19
+2:20
Eric Pedersen (921)
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
10022457504
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
0
Point
0
46
4:03:22
+2:23
Jacob Christian Vestergaard (68)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10075798713
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
47
4:03:23
+2:24
Halvor SØRBØ (709)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10055857028
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
48
4:03:56
+2:57
Markus Klitgaard Bugge (147)
Team JS.dk
DEN
10115392796
Team JS.dk
0
Point
0
49
4:04:07
+3:08
Thomas Koldkjær Decker (107)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DEN
10043819227
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
50
4:05:24
+4:25
Mathias Kirk (74)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10093739164
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
51
4:05:39
+4:40
Axel GILLJAM (226)
CK Ringen
SWE
10064652302
CK Ringen
0
Point
0
52
4:05:39
+4:40
Martin Pedersen (62)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10096890452
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
53
4:05:50
+4:51
Oskar Rønn (141)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10058735706
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
54
4:06:02
+5:03
Petter Elias Svaleng JAKOBSEN (620)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10062920648
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0
55
4:06:17
+5:18
Simon VOGEL (723)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
10128081309
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
0
Point
0
56
4:06:35
+5:36
Magnus Bächler (73)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10093704105
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
57
4:06:46
+5:47
Tobias Arup Levring (142)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10050525563
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
58
4:06:50
+5:51
Fredrik Johansson (647)
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
10007873350
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
0
Point
0
59
4:07:55
+6:56
Morthen Wang BAKSAAS (708)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10019904885
Ringerike SK
4
Point
4
60
4:07:58
+6:59
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen (193)
Team JS.dk
DEN
10048890711
Team JS.dk
2
Point
2
61
4:08:14
+7:15
Mikkel Kastrup (117)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DEN
10059634873
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
62
4:09:09
+8:10
Felix Fog Holst Larsen (135)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10048438750
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
63
4:09:21
+8:22
Pascal Götz (615)
Bikemarket Team
GER
10117413935
Bikemarket Team
0
Point
0
64
4:10:04
+9:05
Anders vos Sørensen (25)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10059842213
Team coloQuick
0
Point
0
65
4:12:14
+11:15
Christian Kornum (177)
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
DEN
10107657250
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
0
Point
0
66
4:12:32
+11:33
Erik Christoffersen (137)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10055144379
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
67
4:12:35
+11:36
Sander Granberg (718)
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR
10019895185
Sandnes Sykleklubb
0
Point
0
68
4:14:05
+13:06
Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen (178)
Svendborg Cykle Club
DEN
10088545927
Svendborg Cykle Club
0
Point
0
69
4:18:19
+17:20
Sander GYSLAND (733)
Stavanger SK
NOR
10020034625
Stavanger SK
0
Point
0
70
4:19:36
+18:37
Jeppe Falk-Kristensen (67)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10058404488
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
71
4:20:18
+19:19
Hugo Bruun Van Deurs (110)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DEN
10057200678
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
72
4:21:14
+20:15
Emil Tønnesen (71)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10048892327
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
73
4:27:10
+26:11
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu (112)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
ROU
10093007725
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
74
4:27:24
+26:25
Anders Bruun (65)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10051717249
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
75
4:27:26
+26:27
Kevin Andre Sandli MESSEL (703)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10019684112
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
76
4:28:08
+27:09
Elias Johan Asgaard (922)
Sydkystens Cycling
DEN
10115058249
Sydkystens Cycling
0
Point
0
77
4:28:09
+27:10
Sebastian Robles LARSEN (726)
Tønsberg CK
NOR
10020448792
Tønsberg CK
0
Point
0
78
4:28:41
+27:42
Ruben Zilas Larsen (144)
Team JS.dk
DEN
10036117831
Team JS.dk
0
Point
0
79
4:28:46
+27:47
Jørgen DRAGSTEN (621)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10019889327
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0
80
4:30:23
+29:24
Moritz Thömen (603)
Bikemarket Team
GER
10058608693
Bikemarket Team
0
Point
0
81
4:33:15
+32:16
Johan BORGSTRÖM (610)
CK Ringen
SWE
10022303415
CK Ringen
0
Point
0
82
4:33:18
+32:19
Jakob Egholm (57)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10009879129
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
83
4:33:18
+32:19
Albert Holm (60)
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DEN
10073585190
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
0
Point
0
84
4:36:31
+35:32
Carlos PRIETO (612)
CK Ringen
ESP
10104787969
CK Ringen
0
Point
0
85
4:38:11
+37:12
Sebastian Sigurd Nielsen (139)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10081101983
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
86
4:38:29
+37:30
Lukas Vernersson (641)
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
10022295129
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
0
Point
0
86
4:39:01
+38:02
Alfred Grenaae (729)
Uno-X DARE Development Team
DEN
10079538970
Uno-X DARE Development Team
0
Point
0
86
4:39:20
+38:21
Isac LUNDGREN (611)
CK Ringen
SWE
10010993619
CK Ringen
0
Point
0
86
4:41:59
+41:00
Peter Asbjørn Hansen (84)
Team IBT - Tripeak
DEN
10062252257
Team IBT - Tripeak
0
Point
0
86
4:43:14
+42:15
Tom Köbernik (601)
Bikemarket Team
GER
10055813679
Bikemarket Team
0
Point
0
91
4:43:23
+42:24
Syver Røhnebæk KONGSRUD (639)
Modum Cykleklubb
NOR
10058877263
Modum Cykleklubb
0
Point
0
92
4:43:32
+42:33
Theo Vågene GRANHOLT (728)
Tønsberg CK
NOR
10060044701
Tønsberg CK
0
Point
0
92
4:43:32
+42:33
Lauge Hastrup Woer (148)
Team JS.dk
DEN
10046121157
Team JS.dk
0
Point
0
92
4:48:00
+47:01
Mikkel Weber (143)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10036120861
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
95
4:48:51
+47:52
Max NIELSEN (608)
CK Ringen
SWE
10079744892
CK Ringen
0
Point
0
96
4:51:35
+50:36
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen (29)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10046259381
Team coloQuick
0
Point
0
96
4:53:13
+52:14
Rasmus Bisgaard Olsen (89)
Team IBT - Tripeak
DEN
10048929410
Team IBT - Tripeak
0
Point
0
98
4:53:43
+52:44
Axel Hjorth Køgs Andersen (190)
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
DEN
10120693848
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
0
Point
0
99
4:55:59
+55:00
Moritz Plambeck (619)
Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft
GER
10036148042
Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft
0
Point
0
99
4:59:57
+58:58
Øyvind Brekke FLØTTEN (706)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10019979152
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
99
5:04:19
+1:03:20
David LARSSON (645)
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
10022263605
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
0
Point
0
99
5:04:29
+1:03:30
Kasper Steen ENSTAD (727)
Tønsberg CK
NOR
10019575388
Tønsberg CK
0
Point
0
99
5:04:32
+1:03:33
Acke Dahlblom (644)
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
10022258753
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
0
Point
0
99
5:05:02
+1:04:03
Magnus Dehn (138)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10093003479
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Kasper Kjønås HEGGØ (705)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10019838100
Ringerike SK
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Martin Henriksen (215)
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
DEN
10036122578
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Lucas Pihl Gaihede (140)
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
DEN
10114392787
Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Daniel Smajkic Årnes (730)
Uno-X DARE Development Team
NOR
10099938777
Uno-X DARE Development Team
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Mikkel Tvergaard (187)
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
DEN
10107070907
Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Jasper SCHRÖDER (700)
Rad-net Oßwald
GER
10036393168
Rad-net Oßwald
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
William Herman Wisholm (75)
Team Give Elementer
DEN
10110668896
Team Give Elementer
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Lukas Lund Sørensen (111)
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DEN
10053818311
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
0
Point
0
99
5:09:57
+1:08:58
Daniel VOLD (627)
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
10074574085
IL Stjørdals-Blink
0
Point
0