Position | Bibno. | Name | Last seen | Time | Behind #1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | ARK SWIMRUN | Finish | 3:21:20 | |
2 | 34 | Ben & Jacq by ARK | Finish | 3:27:23 | + 6:03 |
3 | 36 | Team Punchers Nu Swimrun Dada & Toto | Finish | 3:27:29 | + 6:08 |
4 | 1 | Team Envol Orama | Finish | 3:41:01 | + 19:41 |
5 | 25 | Daniel & Donato | Finish | 3:52:34 | + 31:14 |
6 | 102 | Team SawoVendace | Finish | 3:57:21 | + 36:01 |
7 | 117 | ARK | Finish | 3:59:16 | + 37:56 |
8 | 27 | MASS Destruction 💣 | Finish | 3:59:55 | + 38:34 |
9 | 29 | Candela | Finish | 4:00:09 | + 38:48 |
10 | 19 | Team Where is the bike? | Finish | 4:11:36 | + 50:15 |
11 | 32 | TG Swimrun Coach & Voyance | Finish | 4:14:41 | + 53:20 |
12 | 118 | YO Running Club | Finish | 4:16:02 | + 54:42 |
13 | 109 | Lurch und Kuh | Finish | 4:20:04 | + 58:44 |
14 | 207 | Team Desirée & Fanny | Finish | 4:21:16 | + 59:55 |
15 | 22 | Ljugarn Runners | Finish | 4:22:04 | + 1:00:43 |
16 | 30 | Dream (S)team | Finish | 4:23:20 | + 1:01:59 |
17 | 15 | Erik & Erik | Finish | 4:24:48 | + 1:03:27 |
18 | 2 | Team Adelante | Finish | 4:26:47 | + 1:05:26 |
19 | 37 | SLK Oxelösund | Finish | 4:29:24 | + 1:08:04 |
20 | 119 | Cap à l'ouest | Finish | 4:30:41 | + 1:09:20 |
21 | 116 | Nydala swimrun | Finish | 4:37:06 | + 1:15:45 |
22 | 26 | Tjust Bike and Running Club | Finish | 4:37:42 | + 1:16:22 |
23 | 203 | SjöLeJon | Finish | 4:39:12 | + 1:17:52 |
24 | 105 | Är Schyberg Waken? | Finish | 4:40:58 | + 1:19:38 |
25 | 35 | Team Bockholmen | Finish | 4:47:12 | + 1:25:51 |
26 | 113 | Two 2 have fun 2 SwimRun | Finish | 4:49:26 | + 1:28:05 |
27 | 17 | De Zwalpende Zwaantjes | Finish | 4:50:35 | + 1:29:15 |
28 | 123 | Familjen Albrektsson | Finish | 4:50:51 | + 1:29:30 |
29 | 115 | Team Matvik | Finish | 4:51:03 | + 1:29:42 |
30 | 122 | Last minute | Finish | 4:55:47 | + 1:34:27 |
31 | 20 | Fyris Swimrun | Finish | 4:57:19 | + 1:35:59 |
32 | 121 | Wolfmix | Finish | 4:59:03 | + 1:37:42 |
33 | 202 | PolTeam | Finish | 5:00:32 | + 1:39:11 |
34 | 33 | Burgond pride | Finish | 5:04:53 | + 1:43:33 |
35 | 9 | The Townies | Finish | 5:08:55 | + 1:47:35 |
36 | 7 | WYDRA Squad / LOTOS Running Team | Finish | 5:11:03 | + 1:49:42 |
37 | 114 | Stay Insane | Finish | 5:12:28 | + 1:51:07 |
38 | 38 | Class of -95 | Finish | 5:12:44 | + 1:51:23 |
39 | 201 | Pantertanter | Finish | 5:13:01 | + 1:51:40 |
40 | 106 | Who is the Better Sibling | Finish | 5:14:45 | + 1:53:24 |
41 | 8 | Sjö & Mark | Finish | 5:15:43 | + 1:54:22 |
42 | 13 | Team Råda/Stensjön | Finish | 5:16:15 | + 1:54:54 |
43 | 11 | Chamonix Mont-Blanc | Finish | 5:17:44 | + 1:56:23 |
44 | 28 | Team Envol Patrick Tarik | Finish | 5:22:00 | + 2:00:39 |
45 | 5 | Fanny Jackets | Finish | 5:24:30 | + 2:03:10 |
46 | 110 | Kaptein Ty og Dragen | Finish | 5:26:04 | + 2:04:44 |
47 | 108 | Ultra Banda | Finish | 5:30:07 | + 2:08:47 |
48 | 120 | Don't Sink & Run | Finish | 5:35:27 | + 2:14:07 |
49 | 18 | Geile Macker 2.0 | Finish | 5:35:57 | + 2:14:36 |
50 | 103 | Cats in the cradle | Finish | 5:36:27 | + 2:15:07 |
51 | 14 | D.I.L.F | Finish | 5:39:13 | + 2:17:52 |
52 | 101 | Team OX | Finish | 5:51:05 | + 2:29:44 |
53 | 104 | Torparna | Finish | 5:57:47 | + 2:36:26 |
54 | 206 | Team Piff & Puffare | Finish | 6:02:36 | + 2:41:16 |
55 | 112 | WEEE Recycling Team | Finish | 6:07:19 | + 2:45:59 |
56 | 4 | Martins | Finish | 6:16:41 | + 2:55:21 |
57 | 10 | A&E | Finish | 6:32:52 | + 3:11:32 |
58 | 31 | Neptuns söner | Finish | 7:06:14 | + 3:44:54 |
59 | 21 | IronSwimmers | Time 5 | 4:58:46 | |
60 | 204 | Okoumé | Time 2 | 1:28:19 | |
61 | 23 | Team Envol Bartos & Nico | Time 3 | 1:58:14 |