Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Amalie Kjelgaard Hansen | (K) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
103 | Palle Jørgensen | (M) Over 50 | NBC | - | 60 KM | |
104 | Sonni Møllnitz | (M) Over 50 | Cykel Motion Biersted | - | 60 KM | |
105 | René Di Nardo | (M) Over 50 | FKI-NBC | - | 60 KM | |
106 | Flemming Jensen | (M) Over 50 | NBC | - | 60 KM | |
107 | Kim West | (M) Over 50 | Smcc | - | 60 KM | |
108 | Mikkel West | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
109 | Søren Bjerre | (M) Over 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
110 | Morten Søndergaard Thomsen | (M) Over 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
111 | Asger Fagerberg | (M) Over 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
112 | Claus Jespersen | (M) Over 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
113 | Thomas Nielsen | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
114 | Mikael Valther Jensen | (M) Over 50 | Nbc | - | 60 KM | |
115 | Jesper Hansen | (M) Over 50 | Nbc | - | 60 KM | |
116 | Finn Petersen | (M) Over 50 | NBC | - | 60 KM | |
117 | Finn Jensen | (M) Over 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
118 | Josephine Rex | (K) Over 50 | Spar Nord | - | 60 KM | |
119 | Michael Rex | (M) Over 50 | Spar Nord | - | 60 KM | |
120 | Lotte Damm-Henriksen | (K) Over 50 | Spar Nord | - | 60 KM | |
121 | Lars Damm-Christensen | (M) Over 50 | Spar Nord | - | 60 KM | |
122 | Jasmin Damm | (K) Under 50 | Spar Nord | - | 60 KM | |
123 | Peter Larsen | (M) Over 50 | BMC | - | 60 KM | |
124 | Keld Jensen | (M) Over 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | - | 60 KM | |
125 | Niels Kristian Oien | (M) Over 50 | MTB Frederikshavn | - | 60 KM | |
126 | Kim Meyer | (M) Over 50 | Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederi. | - | 60 KM | |
127 | Jan Wrensted | (M) Over 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | - | 60 KM | |
128 | Jens Christensen | (M) Over 50 | Bmc92 | - | 60 KM | |
129 | Trine Holmberg | (K) Under 50 | FKI | - | 60 KM | |
130 | Emil Dølby Olsen | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
131 | Bjørn Egholm | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
132 | Mikkel Rosander | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
133 | Brian Bak | (M) Under 50 | Aalborg cykle-ring | - | 60 KM | |
134 | Pia Østergaard | (K) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
135 | Mie Nielsen | (K) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
136 | Hans Jørgen Grumstrup | (M) Over 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
137 | Lars Bisgaard | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
138 | Simon Næser Rasmussen | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
139 | Jonas Frost | (M) Under 50 | - | 60 KM | ||
140 | Jesper Thorndal | (M) Under 50 | Bmc | - | 60 KM | |
141 | Morten Jensen | (M) Under 50 | Bmc | - | 60 KM | |
142 | Flemming Jensen | (M) Over 50 | Bmc | - | 60 KM | |
143 | Allan Mariegaard | (M) Over 50 | Bmc | - | 60 KM | |
144 | Tina Lyngholm | (K) Over 50 | Depotjægerne | - | 60 KM | |
145 | Bitten Andersen | (K) Over 50 | Depotjægerne | - | 60 KM | |
146 | Anders Kjær Sørensen | (M) Over 50 | SMCC | - | 60 KM | |
147 | Henrik Jensen | (M) Over 50 | Team Væltepeter | - | 60 KM | |
148 | Anders Nygaard | (M) Over 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | - | 60 KM | |
149 | Peter Skovbak | (M) Over 50 | Team Next Step | - | 60 KM | |
150 | Anders Thostrup | (M) Under 50 | Nbc Frederikshavn | - | 60 KM | |
151 | Tobias Thostrup | (M) Under 50 | Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederi. | - | 60 KM |