Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 - Samlet
66 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Favoritter
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 - Samlet
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023
Bent Pedersen Cup 2023 - Samlet
Varde
Bramming
Tjæreborg
Oksbøl
Alle
A1
A2
B
C
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
Alex Nielsen
Varde cykelklub
Varde cykelklub
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde cykelklub
B
Allan Thomsen
Team parkvej cykler
Team parkvej cykler
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team parkvej cykler
C
Allan Vestergaard Kamper
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
B
Anders Holmgaard
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B
bent koudal
vejenbc
vejenbc
UKE
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
vejenbc
B
Bo Thomsen
Team Bo Bedre Erhverv
Team Bo Bedre Erhverv
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Bo Bedre Erhverv
A2
Børge Campingfatter
Skjern Å Camping/ OCT
Skjern Å Camping/ OCT
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skjern Å Camping/ OCT
C
Brian Bayer
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
DEN
A1
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
A1
Brian Jessing
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
C
Carsten Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
Silkeborg IF Cykling
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Silkeborg IF Cykling
A2
Christian Melsen
Varde cykelklub
Varde cykelklub
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde cykelklub
B
Christian Stenshøj
Føvling racer
Føvling racer
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Føvling racer
B
Christina Nielsen
Varde cykelklub
Varde cykelklub
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde cykelklub
C
Claus Johannessen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B
Claus Termandsen
Cycling West
Cycling West
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cycling West
A2
Claus Vinnick Hansen
Home
Home
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Home
B
Dan Thomsen
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
B
Frode Jacobsen
Parkvej Cykelsport
Parkvej Cykelsport
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Parkvej Cykelsport
B
Gert Viking
Team Parkvej Cykelsport
Team Parkvej Cykelsport
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Parkvej Cykelsport
A2
henrik Nilie Jørgensen
Pandekagehuset Fanø
Pandekagehuset Fanø
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Pandekagehuset Fanø
B
Ingrid Vad Øgendahl
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
C
Jakob Lauridsen
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B
Jan Nielsen
OCT
OCT
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
OCT
A2
Jens Arne Rasksen
Oksbøl cykel team
Oksbøl cykel team
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Oksbøl cykel team
C
Jesper Bjerre Lauridsen
Oksbøl Cykel Team
Oksbøl Cykel Team
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Oksbøl Cykel Team
B
Jesper Horner
Cycling West
Cycling West
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cycling West
B
Jesper Koester Jørgensen
BIF
BIF
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
BIF
C
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vejen Bicycle Club
B
Jesper Storm Frederiksen
Storm_Cyling_3.1
Storm_Cyling_3.1
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Storm_Cyling_3.1
C
Johan Brøndsted
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
B
John Nicolaisen
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
C
Johnny Strandbygaard
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
A2
Joris van den Berg
Varde cykelklub
Varde cykelklub
NED
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde cykelklub
B
Karl Verner Nielsen
Oksbøl Cykel Team
Oksbøl Cykel Team
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Oksbøl Cykel Team
C
Kasper Holm
Team Tåsinge
Team Tåsinge
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Tåsinge
B
Kasper Jul Pedersen
Fusion Online
Fusion Online
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Fusion Online
A2
Kenneth Jepsen HYLDTOFT
Ribe Cycle Club
Ribe Cycle Club
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ribe Cycle Club
B
Kent Øgendahl
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
C
Kim Jul Lassen
Ribe Cycle Club
Ribe Cycle Club
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ribe Cycle Club
B
Kristen Ege
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
B
Kristian Bonde
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
B
Lasse Borg
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
C
Michael Bach
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
A2
Michael Bjerg
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vejen Bicycle Club
B
Michael Hykkelbjerg Nielsen
Oksbøl Cykel Team/OCT
Oksbøl Cykel Team/OCT
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Oksbøl Cykel Team/OCT
B
Mike Jensen
Wild Boys
Wild Boys
DEN
A1
Klub/Firma
Distance
Wild Boys
A1
Morten Jul Pedersen
Fusion Online
Fusion Online
DEN
A2
Klub/Firma
Distance
Fusion Online
A2
Ole Klemmensen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
C
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
C
Ole Zoltan Göller
Tjæreborg Cykling
Tjæreborg Cykling
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cykling
B
Orla Andersen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
B
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
B
Antal: 66
1
2
»
Hent deltagerliste