Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
308-2 | Jens Junggreen | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
213-1 | Jeppe Søndergaard | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
305-2 | Jesper Axel | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
213-2 | Jesper Jørgensen | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
130 | Jesper Kold | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
111 | Jesper Suhr | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
115 | Jesper Thomsen | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
229-2 | Jesper Tromle Poulsen | Duo 6 timer - E-BIKE | |
309-3 | Jimmy Christensen | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
202-2 | Johan Eltoft | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
318-3 | Jonathan Odgaard | Trio 6 timer - UNGDOM | |
205-2 | Jørn Olsen | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
317-1 | Josefine Ledet Odgaard | Trio 6 timer - UNGDOM | |
224-2 | Julie Lillelund | Duo 6 timer - KVINDER | |
225-1 | Julie Lind | Duo 6 timer - KVINDER | |
317-3 | Juuni Johanne Jensen | Trio 6 timer - UNGDOM | |
318-2 | Kalle Ennemark Højriss | Trio 6 timer - UNGDOM | |
100 | Karsten Bæklund Rudolph Kamstrup | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
220-1 | Kasper Maindal | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
301-2 | Kasper Solsbæk | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
307-2 | Kasper Zachariassen | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
116 | Kenneth Kaalund | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
304-1 | Kent Forsberg | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
310-1 | Kim Lassen | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
214-1 | Kim Prospekt Søgaard | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
302-3 | Klaus Nielsen | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
314-2 | Lærke Philipsen | Trio 6 timer - KVINDER | |
109 | Lars Andersen | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
300-2 | Lars Bruun | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
117 | Lars H Jensen | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
321-2 | Lars Jensen | Trio 6 timer - E-BIKE | |
212-1 | Lars Lidegaard | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
118 | Lars Nielsen | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
101 | Lars Ole Jespersen | Solo 6 timer - HERRE | |
206-2 | Lars Østergaard | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
212-2 | Lasse Gudiksen | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
317-2 | Laura Filippa Posselt Gamborg | Trio 6 timer - UNGDOM | |
311-1 | Laurids Kudsk | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
315-3 | Lene Bjerre | Trio 6 timer - KVINDER | |
206-1 | Lise Nørgaard | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
134 | Lonnie Bendix Damgaard | Solo 6 timer - KVINDER | |
313-3 | Louise Falster-Sørensen | Trio 6 timer - KVINDER | |
314-1 | Luna Ennemark Høiriis | Trio 6 timer - KVINDER | |
319-3 | Lykke Philipsen | Trio 6 timer - UNGDOM | |
321-1 | Lynge Clausen | Trio 6 timer - E-BIKE | |
227-2 | Mads Bak Hansen | Duo 6 timer - E-BIKE | |
300-3 | Mads Bergmann Schjødt | Trio 6 timer - HERRE | |
200-2 | Magnus Fruelund | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
201-2 | Magnus Vinter | Duo 6 timer - HERRE | |
210-2 | Mark von Kelaita | Duo 6 timer - HERRE |