Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4281 | Lasse Haynes Jensen | H3 | Gruppe 27 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3817 | Lasse Høgh | H3 | Gruppe 24 - 55 km | 55 km | |
127 | Lasse Jørgensen | H3 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1389 | Lasse Kalsgaard | H3 | Gruppe 10 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1847 | Lasse Kåre Olsen | H3 | Gruppe 3 - 100 km | 100 km | |
905 | Lasse Kjærsgaard Stidsborg | H2 | Gruppe 3 - 100 km | 100 km | |
656 | Lasse Korsbæk | H2 | Gruppe 8 - 100 km | 100 km | |
779 | Lasse Lindeskov | H3 | Gruppe 9 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1236 | Lasse Mark | H2 | Gruppe 10 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1092 | Lasse Mølgaard | H3 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
5086 | Lasse Nielsen | H1 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
3565 | Lasse Ø. Nielsen | H4 | Gruppe 22 - 55 km | 55 km | |
217 | Lasse Olesen | H6 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1110 | Lasse Pedersen | H3 | Gruppe 8 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1618 | Lasse Rasmussen | H2 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
617 | Lasse Riis Jensen | H5 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3854 | Lasse Rindsborg | H2 | Gruppe 22 - 55 km | 55 km | |
1122 | Lasse Stæhr | H3 | Gruppe 11 - 100 km | 100 km | |
462 | Lasse Strøm | H4 | Gruppe 6 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1239 | Lasse Thomsen | H4 | Gruppe 10 - 100 km | 100 km | |
5018 | Lasse Thomsen | H3 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
5016 | Lau de Zee | H1 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
3222 | Laurids Hermansen | H3 | Gruppe 26 - 55 km | 55 km | |
1542 | Anonym Deltager | H4 | Gruppe 4 - 100 km | 100 km | |
701 | Leif Christensen | H5 | Gruppe 11 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3068 | Leif Krogh | H6 | Gruppe 20 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3321 | Leif Malle | H4 | Gruppe 22 - 55 km | 55 km | |
301 | Leif Nilsson | H4 | Gruppe 5 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3982 | Leif Pedersen | H5 | Gruppe 26 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3085 | Leif Sørensen | H4 | Gruppe 26 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3019 | Leif Sørensen | H5 | Gruppe 22 - 55 km | 55 km | |
1799 | Leif Tore Eriksen | H4 | Gruppe 2 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3608 | Lena Barslund | D4 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3841 | Lena Laursen | D5 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km | |
5109 | Lene Aakjær Kristensen | D5 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
831 | Lene Birk Laursen | D5 | Gruppe 7 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3114 | Lene Børgesen | D4 | Gruppe 25 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3923 | Lene Fyllgraf Christensen | D3 | Gruppe 24 - 55 km | 55 km | |
5128 | Lene Gadegaard | D5 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
5056 | Lene Jacobsen | D4 | Gruppe 30 - 31 km | 31 km | |
1265 | Lene Nomeland | D4 | Gruppe 10 - 100 km | 100 km | |
4187 | Lene Ring Skibsted | D3 | Gruppe 26 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3400 | Lene S. Pedersen | D6 | Gruppe 22 - 55 km | 55 km | |
3266 | Lenette Pedersen | D3 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km | |
528 | Lennart Chr Olrik | H4 | Gruppe 2 - 100 km | 100 km | |
3515 | Lennart Koch | H4 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km | |
329 | Lennarth Skærlund Smed | H3 | Gruppe 5 - 100 km | 100 km | |
495 | Lennert Sørensen | H5 | Gruppe 9 - 100 km | 100 km | |
1481 | Leo Brander | H5 | Gruppe 10 - 100 km | 100 km | |
4050 | Leo Christensen | H5 | Gruppe 23 - 55 km | 55 km |