Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Tatiana Pedersen | (K) 16+ | Halvmarathon | |
6048 | Tatyana Chemer | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6127 | Taufik Hidayat | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
216 | Thea Johanne Jessen Frandsen | (K) 0-15 år | 6 km | |
255 | Theodor Tønnesen-Fiel | (M) 0-15 år | 1 km - børneløb | |
6027 | Theresa Cecilie Gram Nyrup | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6003 | Thi Ngoc Thuy Dinh | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
13033 | Thiago Clemente Oliveira | (M) 16+ | 13 Km Grundfos Olympics | |
4 | Thomas Mathias Jensen | (M) 0-15 år | 6 km | |
6115 | Thomas Reslow | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
43 | Thomas Ugilt Pedersen | (M) 16+ | 6 km | |
6218 | Thorben Looft | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
267 | Thorbjørn Skanse Hinge | (M) 16+ | 6 km | |
6053 | Tímea Varga | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
50 | Tina Dyhr | (K) 16+ | Halvmarathon | |
38 | Tine Windfeld | (K) 16+ | Halvmarathon | |
13075 | Tirtsa Haas | (K) 16+ | 13 Km Grundfos Olympics | |
203 | Tobias Vang | (M) 0-15 år | 1 km - børneløb | |
13073 | Tom Nielsen | (M) 16+ | 13 Km Grundfos Olympics | |
9 | Tommy Sørensen | (M) 16+ | Halvmarathon | |
21030 | Torben Dissing | (M) 16+ | Halvmarathon Grundfos Olympics | |
171 | Tove Sørensen | (K) 16+ | 13 km. | |
196 | Trine Klitgaard Sørensen | (K) 16+ | 13 km. | |
21009 | Troels Jepsen | (M) 16+ | Halvmarathon Grundfos Olympics | |
6231 | Trung Quang Tran | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6143 | Uffe Lund | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
248 | Uffe Petersen | (M) 16+ | 13 km. | |
278 | Ulla Hyldal Sørensen | (K) 16+ | 13 km. | |
69 | Ulla Jacobsen | (K) 16+ | 6 km | |
6047 | Ulla Juul Hansen | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
256 | Vagn Overgaard | (M) 16+ | 13 km. | |
6213 | Valeri Kechler | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
13047 | Valerie Heinz | (K) 16+ | 13 Km Grundfos Olympics | |
6101 | Vanessa Mayer | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6227 | Veljko Todorovic | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6120 | Victor Augusto Yangali Quintanilla | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6011 | Victoria Martin Casillas | (K) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
210 | Victoria Wraa | (K) 16+ | Halvmarathon | |
6171 | Vignesh Veluswamy | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
218 | Viktor Jessen Frandsen | (M) 0-15 år | 1 km - børneløb | |
13048 | Virginie Weber | (K) 16+ | 13 Km Grundfos Olympics | |
235 | Vito Lucien Kirkegaard | (M) 0-15 år | 1 km - børneløb | |
182 | Vitus Baatz | (M) 0-15 år | 6 km | |
6212 | Vojislav Miljkovic | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6155 | Wei Ching, Lawrence Leong | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
6238 | Wellington Silva Franco | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
13016 | Witold Prusinski | (M) 16+ | 13 Km Grundfos Olympics | |
6233 | Wolfgang Hasselbring | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics | |
140 | Xander Franck | (M) 0-15 år | 1 km - børneløb | |
6229 | Xavier Belda Camps | (M) 16+ | 6 km Grundfos Olympics |