Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
726 | Rolf Knudsen | Morsø Cykelklub | Herre C | |
727 | Lasse Sommer | MTB RANDERS | Herre C | |
728 | Nicklas Bols | Rold Skov MTB | Herre C | |
729 | Jakob Holst Bak | Holte MTB Klub | Herre C | |
730 | Thomas Schjermer | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Herre C | |
732 | Christoffer Wulff | Vejle | Herre C | |
800 | Marianne Agerholm | Aarhus1900 MTB | Dame B | |
801 | Mette Hjortlund | Cycling Nord | Dame B | |
802 | Anne Mette Rasmussen | Team Fri Bikeshop Viborg | Dame B | |
803 | Helle Hygum | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Dame B | |
804 | Nicolaj Brems | Fredericia CC | Dame B | |
805 | Helle Lyksholm Sønderby | Aarhus MTB | Dame B | |
900 | Helle Jacobsen | D40 | ||
901 | Anita Lehmann | Aarhus 1900 MTB | D40 | |
1000 | Torben Severinsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1001 | Rasmus Hyldebrandt | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | U17 | |
1002 | Lukas Liam Damsholt Akselsen | Kaloe MTB / SANTACRUZ BICYCLES | U17 | |
1003 | Jakob Toft Pedersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1004 | Mike Breuner | Kaloe MTB | U17 | |
1005 | Thomas Møller | U17 | ||
1006 | Hans Landbo | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1007 | Oliver Christiansen | MTB Team Facadepartner | U17 | |
1008 | Mathias Hanghøj Poulsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |
1009 | Malte Birch | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1100 | Mie Saabye | Mountainbike klub Silkeborg | U16P | |
1101 | Lea Fuglsang | U16P | ||
1200 | Micklas Götzsche | Aarhus MTB | U15 | |
1201 | Oliver Nielsen | Mols Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |
1202 | Mikkel Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | |
1203 | Oliver Petersen | Fredericia Cycle Club | U15 | |
1204 | Mikkel Jørgensen | Aarhus MTB | U15 | |
1205 | Alexander Andreasen | Varde Cykelklub | U15 | |
1206 | Mathias Høj Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U15 | |
1207 | Malthe Helbo Stubmark | Hammel Cykle Klub | U15 | |
1208 | Nikolaj Vinter | Hedensted Cykel klub | U15 | |
1300 | Jannick Götzsche | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13 | |
1301 | Magnus Nielsen | Mols Junior MTB | U13 | |
1302 | Mads Landbo | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |
1303 | Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt | Varde Cykelklub | U13 | |
1304 | Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj | MTB 7130+ | U13 | |
1305 | Nicolas Berwald Sørensen | Jyske Bank Mountainbikers | U13 | |
1400 | Freja Ringmann | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | |
1401 | Amalie Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | |
1402 | Una Milikovic | GL.RYE MTB | U13P | |
1500 | Christian Esfelt | Hammel CK | U11 | |
1501 | Frede Vedersø Sølvhøj | MTB 7130+ | U11 | |
1502 | Phillip Christiansen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U11 | |
1503 | Hjalte Egsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U11 | |
1504 | Casper Staehelin Blakskjær | U11 | ||
1505 | Victor Laumand Drue Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | U11 |