Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
298 | Mia Hornbæk | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
299 | Anette Bang | (K) AG55-59 | Sprint | |
300 | Jakob Rud Hansen | (M) AG60-64 | Sprint | |
301 | Luise Elmo Hansen | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
302 | Michael Nielsen | (M) AG55-59 | Sprint | |
303 | John Sondrup | (M) AG55-59 | Sprint | |
304 | Carsten Munch | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
305 | Annette Lichtenberg | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
306 | Connie Valentin | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
307 | Martin Lehmann-strøm | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
308 | Nick Hauptvogel | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
309 | Yulia Valieva | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
310 | Hanne Gadfelt | (K) AG55-59 | Sprint | |
311 | Matthew Avis | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
312 | Lucas Santambrogio | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
313 | Frederik Mathiesen | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
314 | Lone Bonde Madsen | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
315 | Emil Kloster Andersen | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
316 | Allan Nielsen | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
317 | Kirstine Kirchhoff | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
318 | Gitte Holm | (K) AG65-69 | Sprint | |
319 | Oleksandr Zabolotnii | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
320 | Simon Winther | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
322 | Kinga Zalewska | (K) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
323 | Christian Flørnæss Mortensen | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
324 | Malene Schultzer | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
325 | Louise Tran Le | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
326 | Nicolai Bang | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
327 | Mette Bertelsen | (K) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
328 | Line Lerchebo | (K) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
329 | Madelene Andersson | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
330 | Karim Basem M Abdallah | (M) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
331 | Linda Sønderup | (K) AG45-49 | Sprint | |
332 | Neil Brookes | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
333 | Josephine Pettersson | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
334 | Oluf Køhler | (M) AG60-64 | Sprint | |
335 | Michael Breinholt Jensen | (M) AG45-49 | Sprint | |
336 | Cecilie Salskov | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
337 | Jan Ludvigsen | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
338 | Ida Nymann Petersen | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
339 | Mark Bormanis | (M) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
340 | Lisbeth Crafack | (K) AG60-64 | Sprint | |
341 | Pinar Gokcen | AG14-39 | Sprint | |
342 | Jimmy Tjørved | (M) AG50-54 | Sprint | |
343 | Inge Lundhede Christensen | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
344 | Ana Carolina Ferraz | (K) AG40-44 | Sprint | |
345 | Jørgen Jørgensen | (M) AG70-74 | Sprint | |
346 | Yolanda de Bie | AG55-59 | Sprint | |
347 | Diljá Haraldsdóttir | (K) AG14-39 | Sprint | |
348 | Miriam Asvarisch | (K) AG70-74 | Sprint |