Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frede Lindebjerg Kot | (M) 13 År | Sorø BMX | Boys 13 | |
Zisse Lindebjerg Kot | (K) 16 År | Københavns BMX Klub | Girls 16 | |
August Holst Hansen | (M) 13 År | Sorø BMX | Boys 13 | |
William Holst Hansen | (M) 15 År | Sorø BMX | Boys 15 | |
Oscar Borre Christensen | (M) 12 År | Falcon BMX | Boys 12 | |
Oskar Lützhøft Thomsen | (M) 10 År | Thy BMX | Boys 10 | |
Benjamin Ernst Thor | (M) 9 År | TSIF Cykling (Taulov BMX) | Boys 9 | |
Wilhelm Krog Gammelgaard | (M) 7 År | Randers BMX | Boys 7 | |
Samson Villingshøj Seierø | (M) 13 År | Køge BMX Klub | Boys 13 | |
Toms Riekstins | - | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 17+ | |
Casper Thisted Rasmussen | - | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 17+ | |
Anna-Maj Idskov | (K) 14 År | Falcon BMX | Girls 14 | |
Villads Søndergaard PEDERSEN | (M) 16 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | OpenPro Men | |
Magnus BLOM LEACH | - | Kalundborg BMX klub | Cruiser: 17-29 | |
Emil Nørgaard Aldzic Andersen | (M) 11 År | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 11 | |
Nova Pedersen | (K) 11 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | Girls 11 | |
Simon Haukelid Larsen | (M) 16 År | Falcon BMX | Boys 17+ | |
Hjalte Siggaard | (M) 13 År | Ikast BMX Klub | Boys 13 | |
Maja Olivia Kolodziej | (K) 8 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | Boys 8 | |
Christoffer Blom | (M) 16 År | Kalundborg BMX klub | Cruiser: 17-29 | |
Lærke Vinkler Mariussen | (K) 10 År | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Girls 10 | |
Rune Vinkler Mariussen | - | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Cruiser: 30+ | |
Cilas BRO Møller | (M) 16 År | Dragon BMX | Boys 16 | |
Nikolaj Glem | (M) 11 År | Sorø BMX | Boys 11 | |
Anton Anthony | - | Københavns BMX Klub | OpenPro Men | |
Aura Ankerstjerne Hall Jensen | (K) 11 År | Randers BMX | Girls 11 | |
Vida Juel Rubæk | (K) 9 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | Boys 9 | |
Aja Juel Rubæk | (K) 12 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | Girls 12 | |
Lucas Kande Jensen | (M) 15 År | Ikast BMX Klub | Boys 15 | |
Sofia Vinter Simonsen | (K) 12 År | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Girls 12 | |
Athena Buchvardt Michelsen | (K) 9 År | BMX Limfjord | Girls 9 | |
Matheo Buchvardt Michelsen | (M) 7 År | BMX Limfjord | Boys 7 | |
Malte Østergaard Bjerregaard | (M) 8 År | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 8 | |
Simon Juul Højsgaard | - | Randers BMX | OpenPro Men | |
William Garner | (M) 15 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | Boys 15 | |
Johanne Schack | (K) 9 År | Tønder BMX | Girls 9 | |
Caroline Schack | (K) 12 År | Tønder BMX | Girls 12 | |
Laura Marie Schack | (K) 15 År | Tønder BMX | Girls 15 | |
Christian Schack | - | Tønder BMX | Cruiser: 17-29 | |
Sofus Engelbreth Sønderby | (M) 10 År | Varde BMX | Boys 10 | |
Asta-Marie Engelbreth Sønderby | (K) 7 År | Varde BMX | Girls 7 | |
Magnus Skytt Laustrup | (M) 11 År | Køge BMX Klub | Boys 11 | |
Oliver Østergaard Sayk | - | Falcon BMX | OpenPro Men | |
Magnus Nielsen | (M) 13 År | Bjerringbro BMX Klub | Boys 13 | |
Catriona Avijaja Geisler | (K) 9 År | Dragon BMX | Girls 9 | |
Elliott Malik Geisler | (M) 8 År | Dragon BMX | Boys 8 | |
Amalie Skovgaard | (K) 15 År | Dragon BMX | Girls 15 | |
William Skovgaard | (M) 11 År | Dragon BMX | Boys 11 | |
Jeppe Kejlstrup | (M) 15 År | Randers BMX | Boys 15 | |
Viktor Bille | (M) 15 År | Roskilde BMX Klub | Boys 16 |