Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Skansen Nytårsløb 2022
284 participants
Participants
Event
Participants
Results
Favourites
Event
Participants
Results
Favourites
All
2 km børnerute
5 km
10 km
All genders
Male
Female
Search
All countries
Denmark
Germany
Norway
Unknown country
Expand search
Bibno.
Participant
Club/Company
Country
Distance
132
Jacob Kroustrup
Team Hobbits
Team Hobbits
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
Team Hobbits
10 km
160
Jakob Lillelund
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
55
Jan Boll Jespersen
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
135
Jane Dons
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
89
Jens Buch
LKB
LKB
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
LKB
5 km
88
Jens Lindholm
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
106
Jeppe Garde
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
10 km
20
Jesper Kristensen
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
185
Jesper Nybo Riis
Capra Triathlon
Capra Triathlon
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
Capra Triathlon
10 km
180
Jesper Toft Hansen
A Enggaard A/S
A Enggaard A/S
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
A Enggaard A/S
10 km
35
Joakim Bøgh
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
232
Joan Chi Tang
Jin Shing
Jin Shing
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
Jin Shing
2 km børnerute
201
Johan Christiansen
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
34
John Stellan
Stellan
Stellan
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
Stellan
5 km
128
Jonas Hagsholm Pedersen
Gutterne
Gutterne
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
Gutterne
10 km
230
Jonas Tang
Jin Shing
Jin Shing
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
Jin Shing
2 km børnerute
136
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
ÅB i første Division
ÅB i første Division
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
ÅB i første Division
10 km
79
Jonathan Hagstrøm
Lisbeths drenge
Lisbeths drenge
UNK
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
Lisbeths drenge
5 km
39
Jonathan Kildedal
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
149
Jonathan Leunbach
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
82
Jonathan Palmqvist
Lisbeths drenge
Lisbeths drenge
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
Lisbeths drenge
5 km
105
Jørgen Holst
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
3
Karin Møller
1953
1953
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
1953
5 km
249
Karl Olesen
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
143
Kasper Winther
Team Winther
Team Winther
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
Team Winther
10 km
115
Katrine Garder
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
245
Kirsten Jensen
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
186
Kirstine Franciska Nielsen
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
145
Klaus Munch
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
13
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Skansen / Aalborg Atletik & Motion
Skansen / Aalborg Atletik & Mot.
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
Skansen / Aalborg Atletik & Mot.
5 km
207
Konstantin Lænner
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
286
Kristian Brams
UNK
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
84
Kristian Trier Nipper
Naturstyrelsen
Naturstyrelsen
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
Naturstyrelsen
5 km
66
Kristin Melau Manstrup
Team mor & Marie
Team mor & Marie
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
Team mor & Marie
5 km
280
Lærke Havmand
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
283
Lærke Holst
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
276
Lajla Holtebo Gregersen
UNK
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
177
Lars Bergmos
A Enggaard A/S
A Enggaard A/S
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
A Enggaard A/S
10 km
26
Lars Dam Møller
The Last Run
The Last Run
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
The Last Run
5 km
11
Lars Jensen
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
235
Laura Hyldgaard Byrgesen
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
154
Leanette Eltved
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
267
Lene Ring Skibsted
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
178
Lene Strandquist
A.Enggaard A/S
A.Enggaard A/S
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
A.Enggaard A/S
5 km
285
Lily Haslund
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
234
Line Hyldgaard
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
85
Line Kidmose
DEN
5 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 km
162
Line Lillelund
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 km
287
Lis Seleski
DEN
2 km børnerute
Club/Company
Distance
-
2 km børnerute
125
Lone Winther Christensen
JGKI
JGKI
DEN
10 km
Club/Company
Distance
JGKI
10 km
Number: 284
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»