Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
812 | Erik Fynbo | M75-79 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
1944 | Rita Andersen | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
1945 | Bozena Hansen | K55-59 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
921 | Rita Andersen | M60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
4549 | Kristoffer Thrane | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
4550 | Kjeld Thrane | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5856 | Dorte Clausen | K50-54 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
5857 | Louise Clausen | K17-19 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
5858 | Søren Clausen | M50-54 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
5859 | Alberte Magnussen | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
5860 | Marianne Magnussen | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
5861 | Julie Magnussen | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
526 | Thomas Dejbjerg | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
527 | Erik Dejbjerg | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
999 | Morvarid Akhavan | K25-29 | - | One mile | |
2185 | Birgit Thomsen | K60-64 | - | One mile | |
528 | Torben Ploug | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
1565 | Rikke Bekkevold | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
224 | Alexander Jepsen | M25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
1566 | Susie Hylleborg | K70-74 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
1567 | Mai Nielsen | K30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
2186 | Azadeh Akhavan | K20-24 | - | One mile | |
5862 | Arne Bondo-Andersen | M85-89 | - | One mile | |
5863 | Marie Louise Rosendal | K85-89 | - | One mile | |
5864 | Hans Christian Rosendal | M60-64 | - | One mile | |
9404 | Yvonne Jensen | K70-74 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9405 | Annie Søgaard | K70-74 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9406 | Bente Oubæk | K70-74 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9407 | Birgit Toft Kristensen | K70-74 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9408 | Grethe Rødsgaard | K80-84 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9409 | Solveig Fihl-Jensen | K75-79 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9410 | Inga Diedrichsen | K70-74 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9411 | Lisbeth Frederiksen | K70-74 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9412 | Laila Johannsen | K65-69 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
9413 | Helle Tholstrup | K60-64 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
4551 | Anders Sørensen | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
4552 | Anton Agergaard Sørensen | M7-10 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
1946 | Karina Johannsen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
1568 | Kristoffer Fallesen | M40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
1947 | Rikke Valentin Nissen | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
1948 | Lene Tæstensen | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
12082 | Ditte Underviser Sosu | K40-44 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
14535 | Clara Vig Sørensen | K15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
8084 | jens Christian Schmidt | M45-49 | - | One mile | |
8085 | Bente Jacobsen | K45-49 | - | One mile | |
8086 | Bent Christiansen | M60-64 | - | One mile | |
8087 | Egon Christiansen | M60-64 | - | One mile | |
8088 | Pia Soll | K45-49 | - | One mile | |
1194 | Sophie Kirchhübel Nielsen | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
2286 | Helle Holm | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |