Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3795 | Ulla Beck | K65-69 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
3796 | Jytte Mathiesen | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
3797 | Randi H. Nielsen | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
3798 | Freja H. Nielsen | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5466 | Berit Jørgensen | K55-59 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
5467 | Pia Kruse | K55-59 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
5468 | Gitte Hansen | K55-59 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
1828 | Karin Blaabjerg | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
30 | Christian Schmidt Blaabjerg | M65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3799 | Johannes Boje | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
3800 | Britta Boje | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
3801 | Nanna Wienberg Petersen | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3802 | Merle Liv Petersen | K13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
14758 | Morten Boje | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
2112 | Karin Bargum | K55-59 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
3803 | Kasper Mortensen | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
3804 | Henning Meins | M70-74 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
1425 | Vivi Wridt | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3805 | Heidi Bossen | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3806 | Martin Krag | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
2113 | Tina Hjorth Nissen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
1829 | Nanna Fredslund | K55-59 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
1830 | Pia Hansen | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
1831 | Malene Nielsen | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
409 | Rasmus Jessen | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
410 | Mikkel Møller Hansen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
161 | Torben Pahuus | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
9062 | Palle Mostrøm Engelbreth | M55-59 | - | One mile | |
9063 | Jacob Engelbreth | M25-29 | - | One mile | |
9064 | Basse Engelbreth | M20-24 | - | One mile | |
9065 | Henrik Ory | M60-64 | - | One mile | |
9066 | Mette Elholm | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
9067 | Lotte Mostrøm Engelbreth | K50-54 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
9068 | Agnete Lindegaard | K20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
9069 | Lene Møldrup | K50-54 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
1426 | Pia Dyhrberg | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
1427 | Henriette Friis | K40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
162 | Dan Holm | M60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
3807 | Jane Koch | K55-59 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
3808 | Sarina Koch | K30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
3809 | Helle Frølund | K65-69 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
3810 | Bo Andreas Frølund | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
411 | Carsten Hell | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
3811 | Søren Nyborg Pedersen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
3812 | Mads Holger Løve Christensen | M25-29 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
3813 | Kassia Ahm | K25-29 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
3814 | Peter Ahm | M50-54 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
5469 | Linda Rasmussen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5470 | Maja Rasmussen | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5471 | Torben Rasmussen | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |