Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23095 | Jonna H. Rasmussen | K75-79 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
20329 | Mie Brogaard | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
23096 | Simon Borup Jensen | M20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
23097 | Freja Hansen | K20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
23098 | Sofie Knappe Jensen | K17-19 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
23099 | Linda Knappe | K45-49 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
26913 | Maja Uller | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26914 | Mads Pedersen | M25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26915 | Anne Uller | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
26916 | Tommy Grøndahl | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18614 | Claus Olesen | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23100 | Anja Risgård Scheidle | K35-39 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
23101 | Kenni Scheidle | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
17542 | Alexander Maul | M20-24 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
29258 | Andreas Nielsen | M35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
29259 | Anette Nielsen | K30-34 | - | One mile | |
29260 | Jonas Ebbesen | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
29261 | Jan Hansen | M35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
29262 | Carsten Rathleff | M30-34 | - | One mile | |
29263 | Tobias Pallesen | M20-24 | - | One mile | |
29264 | Brian Kruse | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18092 | Ole Zielke | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
23102 | Helle Bonnerup | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23103 | Meta Bonnerup | K80-84 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
28125 | Bodil Junker Pedersen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
28126 | Ridmika Premathilake | K40-44 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
28127 | Nethuli Jawardane | K11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
28128 | Nalaka Priyantha | M40-44 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
28129 | Preben Tamborg Pedersen | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23104 | Marinella Brunberg | K13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23105 | Gabriella Herold Brauner Brunberg | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
35564 | Jani Sandberg | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
35565 | Frants Sandberg | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
35566 | Karoline Sandberg | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
35567 | Matilde Sandberg | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18470 | Patrick Øer | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
30120 | Dorte Henriksen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
30121 | Ellen Henriksen | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
30122 | Laura Henriksen | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
30123 | Helle Henriksen | K60-64 | - | One mile | |
30124 | Nana Bielefeldt | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
30125 | Sylvester Nielsen | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
30126 | Liva Bielefeldt | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
30127 | Sally Bielefeldt | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
30128 | Max Nielsen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
30129 | Christian Henriksen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
30130 | Rasmus Bielefeldt | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
30131 | Mette Bielefeldt | K35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
20653 | Jonas Stagsted | M7-10 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
23106 | Freddy Madsen | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |