Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29256 | Sisse Kvist | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
29257 | Agnes Ellen Kvist | K0-6 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
20486 | Solveig Andersen | K70-74 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
18081 | Leo Andersen | M70-74 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
23040 | Klemen Nielsen | M55-59 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
23041 | Susanne Nielsen | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23042 | Maj-Britt Thiesen Morre | K35-39 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
23043 | Josefine Welsyng Pallesen | K30-34 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
19978 | Grethe Lund | K70-74 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
20487 | Annika Jacobsen | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
29493 | Henriette Kaag Jeppesen | K35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
29494 | Anders Kaag | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
29496 | Niklas Jeppesen | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
29497 | René Jeppesen | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
29498 | Isabella Kaag | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
29499 | Emilie Adamsen | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
29500 | Lotte Adamsen | K35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
17541 | Caroline Nørgård Grønbæk | K15-16 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
28110 | Anne Karina Venø Andersen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
28111 | Dorthe Andersen | K60-64 | - | One mile | |
28112 | Stine Venø Andersen | K30-34 | - | One mile | |
28113 | Theo Venø Reetz | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
28114 | Daniel Reetz | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
23044 | Kasper Bentzen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
23045 | Mie Bredvig | K17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
26885 | Morten Bay | M45-49 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
26886 | Merle Bay Brødbæk | K11-12 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
26887 | Marie Bay Brødbæk | K15-16 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
24958 | Cecilie Kongstad Olesen | K25-29 | - | One mile | |
24959 | Tina Kongstad Olesen | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
24960 | Tilde Kongstad Olesen | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
23046 | Liam Lybker | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23047 | Majse Lybker | K13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18465 | Michael Pedersen | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
35431 | Marianne Brochmann Jørgensen | K55-59 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
18082 | Johnny Jørgensen | M60-64 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
18083 | Anders Kristensen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
26889 | Oliver Skov Jeppesen | M13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26890 | Emil Skov Jeppesen | M0-6 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26891 | Diana Skov Jeppesen | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26892 | Henrik Jeppesen | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
23048 | Lars Sleimann | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
23049 | Anna Sleimann | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
17745 | Carsten B Lauritsen | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
24961 | Anders Friis Gydesen | M35-39 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
24962 | Jørn Friis Gydesen | M65-69 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
24963 | Mikael Bruun | M40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
23050 | Karina Aavad Furbo | K40-44 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
23051 | John Furbo | M45-49 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
23052 | Lars Kjærvad | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |