Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19331 | Helle Brunse | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
17535 | Carsten Poulsen | M65-69 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
17536 | Søren Linnemann Mortensen | M17-19 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
18902 | Malene Bull | K25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
18023 | Steen Lassen | M60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
18024 | Anders Nejsigbro Nicolajsen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22658 | Niels Jørn Westergaard | M75-79 | - | One mile | |
22659 | Alice Westergaard | K70-74 | - | One mile | |
22660 | Henriette Bollerup Refstrup | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22661 | Nicolai Bollerup Refstrup | M17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22662 | Brian Andersen | M60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22663 | Birgitte Eis | K55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
18427 | Flemming Korsgaard | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18428 | Sten Jensen | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
20560 | Annette Elkjær Frederiksen | K45-49 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
19918 | Anna Sand Daasbjerg | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
18025 | Jens Martin Dam Dahl | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18903 | Anette Partsch | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
19919 | Inge Nielsen | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26593 | Søren Bundgaard | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
26594 | Jette Rauhe Enevoldsen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
26595 | Frederik Rauhe Bundgaard | M13-14 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
26596 | Anton Rauhe Bundgaard | M11-12 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22664 | Carsten Mortensen | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22665 | Mona Andersen | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
26597 | Klaus Østergaard | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
26598 | Klara Østergaard | K0-6 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
26599 | Charlotte Jeppesen Østergaard | K30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
26600 | Sofia Jeppesen Østergaard | K0-6 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
20459 | Helle Lange | K35-39 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
24760 | Mette Gottlieb | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
24761 | Anne Gottlieb | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
24762 | Stine Gottlieb | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
24763 | Malene Holk | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
24764 | Michael Holk | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
24765 | Millemai Holk | K11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
28020 | Søren Jessen | M55-59 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
28021 | Henriette Beck Møller | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
28022 | Theresia Møller Jessen | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
28023 | Frederik Møller Jessen | M20-24 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
28024 | Viktor Møller Jessen | M17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22666 | Maj-Britt Aarup | K50-54 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
22667 | Anker Aarup | M55-59 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
22668 | Jørgen H. Petersen | M55-59 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
22669 | Peter Liljehult | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
17717 | Ole Nielsen | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22670 | Betina Frost | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
22671 | Michael Frost | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
19332 | Sidsel Østergaard | K30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
19333 | Mai Britt Mechlenborg | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |