Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19321 | Lene Hansen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
17716 | Morten Lindholt Mikkelsen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
18016 | Michael Kristiansen | M30-34 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
26545 | Torben Andersen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
26546 | Lasse Andersen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
26547 | Simon Andersen | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
26548 | Karoline Nielsen | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22600 | Rasmus Berg Fallesen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22601 | Victor Berg Fallesen | M11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22602 | Jytte Yvonne Østergård Madsen | K65-69 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
22603 | Bjarne Østergård Madsen | M60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
19322 | Lone Bonde | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
22604 | Bianca Lindhøj | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
22605 | Silje Lindhøj | K13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26549 | Rasmus T. Rasmussen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
26550 | Charlotte T. Rasmussen | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
26551 | Laura T. Rasmussen | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
26552 | Marie T. Rasmussen | K7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
19906 | Pernille Eggertsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
20558 | Jeanette kiilerich Lauridsen | K20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
22606 | Matilde Brændgaard | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
22607 | Marius Brændgaard | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
18017 | Claus Bo Pedersen | M55-59 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
22608 | Ole Liltorp | M65-69 | - | One mile | |
22609 | Holger Kramer | M85-89 | - | One mile | |
19323 | Hanne Fogdal | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
35920 | Jonna Forsom | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
35919 | Tage Forsom | M70-74 | - | One mile | |
18681 | Ole Lauridsen | M45-49 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
22612 | Louise Borum Mortensen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
22613 | Annelie Mortensen | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
19324 | Vibeke Asboe Sørensen | K50-54 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
20599 | Pia Kiilerich Lauridsen | K45-49 | - | One mile | |
29469 | Angelika Andersen | K60-64 | - | One mile | |
29470 | Patrick Andersen | M30-34 | - | One mile | |
29471 | Karina Konradsen | K25-29 | - | One mile | |
29472 | Sasha Emil Konradsen | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
29473 | Charlotte Bergdahl | K55-59 | - | One mile | |
29474 | Jan Bergdahl | M60-64 | - | One mile | |
29475 | Troels Møller | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
29476 | Corina Andersen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
26553 | Ditte Nielsen | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26554 | Max Nielsen | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26555 | Melissa Kristensen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26556 | Cataleya Nielsen | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26557 | Kirsten Bonnichsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26558 | Torben Bonnichsen | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26559 | Helle Gindesgaard | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
26560 | Pia Bojsen | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
20455 | Anette Dahl Thomsen | K40-44 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM |