Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | UCI Point Marathon | DCU Point | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1009 | Gustav Vammen Jørgensen | Rold Skov MTB | 324 | U17 | ||
1010 | Hans Christian Wolff | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 280 | U17 | ||
1011 | Oscar Heiberg Dige | Holte MTB Klub | 226 | U17 | ||
1012 | Kristoffer Sundstrup Markussen | Holte MTB Klub | 134 | U17 | ||
1013 | Anton Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | 134 | U17 | ||
1014 | Asger Bak Jepsen | Ordrup Cykle Club | 0 | U17 | ||
1015 | Andreas Dahl Jensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 0 | U17 | ||
1101 | Luna Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF MTB | 1175 | U17P | ||
1102 | Lærke Philipsen | Viborg MTB | 1120 | U17P | ||
1103 | Katrine Frederiksen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 1000 | U17P | ||
1104 | Caroline Matilde Hede | Holte MTB Klub | 730 | U17P | ||
1201 | Julie Lillelund | Racing Bjerringbro | 880 | U19P | ||
1202 | Smilla Zoffmann Glud | Aarhus MTB | 865 | U19P | ||
1203 | Freja Dissing Andersen | MTB Racing Nord | 860 | U19P | ||
1204 | Olympia Bianca Norrid-Mortensen | Holte MTB Klub | 620 | U19P | ||
2001 | Jens Abrahamsson | ANt | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2002 | Mikael Wilken | HMTBK | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2003 | Michael Boye Olsen | - | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2004 | Henrik Fenger | Team VB8 | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2005 | Tomas Svensson | 1905 | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2006 | Christian Helweg | Holte MTB Klub | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2007 | Anders Muusmann | Wexøe A/S | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2008 | Morten Lind | Holte MTB Klub | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2009 | Martin Raida | HMTBK | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2010 | Jakob Stig Grau | HMTBK | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2011 | Lars Flygenring | Wexøe A/S | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2012 | Mikkel Lybæch | Rold Skov MTB | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2013 | Kasper ROTNE | Holte MTB Klub | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2014 | Birgitte Weisbjerg | DMK | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2015 | Jacob Bønneland | Hjørring Triatlon Klub | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2016 | Simon Klein | IBCC | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2017 | Rasmus Peter Petersen | Slagelse MTB | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2018 | Jacob Toft-Jensen | - | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2019 | Jesper Frilund | SCM | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2020 | Jesper Nielsen | Holte MTB Klub | Motion – 65 km (3 omgange) | |||
2101 | Lars Sletved | Furesø El & Data | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2102 | Mark WARREN | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | ||||
2103 | Pelle Andreas Rasmussen | HMTBK | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2104 | Kadri Alasepp | MUSI’s Bike Service | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2105 | Mikael Thorsen | HMTBK | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2106 | Lars Gaardbo | MUSI’s Bike Service | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2107 | Brian Pilemann Olsen | Vega Cykler | Motion – 87 km (4 omgange) | |||
2201 | Sofie Birk Lildballe | Solbjerg IF MTB | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2203 | August Viggo Hundborg Brisling | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2204 | August Sommer-Nisgaard | Holte MTB Klub | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2205 | Gustav Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2206 | Mathias Mørup-Tolvstein | Holte MTB Klub | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2207 | Jacob Glatt | Lexware MTB Team | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2208 | Ida Mahlert | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) | |||
2209 | Jonatan Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | Motion - Børn (13-15 år) |