Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96678 | Kathrine Vedersø | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
96679 | Morten Vedersø | M50-54 | - | One mile | |
96680 | Malte Vedersø | M13-14 | - | One mile | |
92325 | Anne Bjørn | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
94359 | Miwa Kuwada | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
94360 | Noah Kuwada | M11-12 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90648 | Jan Haagen Præst | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91901 | Jeanette Nielsen | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
94361 | Heinrich Snerle | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
94362 | Agnieszka Olas | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90649 | Kim Engfred | M60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90249 | Christian í Dali Ludvigsen | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90250 | Charles Chen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91022 | Alexander Wass | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90650 | Vifill Buason | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91293 | Emilie Birch | K13-14 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
96681 | Mette Langeberg Lund | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96682 | Bertel Langeberg Nikolajsen | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96683 | Ingrid Langeberg Nikolajsen | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91507 | Angela Tawadrous | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91902 | Helle Jepsen | K70-74 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
91903 | Nanett Greibe | K30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
90651 | Poul-Erik Rasmussen | M75-79 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
98518 | Michelle Andersen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
98519 | Jonas Ekelund Andersen | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
98520 | Daniella Ekelund Andersen | K13-14 | - | One mile | |
98521 | Filippa Ekelund Andersen | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
96684 | Laura Emilie Schmidt | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
96685 | Christian Rimer Juhl | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
96686 | Mikkel Alleslev Havgry | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
91904 | Inge Kvisgaard-Andersen | K60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
94363 | Russell Eckhardt | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
94364 | Lea Eckhardt | K11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
98522 | Christina Plaschke | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
98523 | Niels Ulrich Plaschke | M35-39 | - | One mile | |
98524 | Albert Plaschke | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
98525 | Sophie Plaschke | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
92588 | Tina Jørgensen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91508 | Caroline Møller | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
94365 | Rona Jordan | K40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
94366 | John Ross Jordan | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
91509 | Nina Fleron | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
91905 | Lya Johansen | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
91510 | Vibe Skov | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91906 | Dorte Willemann | K50-54 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
94367 | elin lind | K75-79 | - | One mile | |
94368 | leonard rubin | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
90251 | Carina Lamb | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90252 | Nacho Benli | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
90652 | Sanna Egholm | K45-49 | - | One mile |