Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93575 | Adeline sommer | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93576 | Alix Lapoirie | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91781 | Rosa Alegre | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90171 | Slobodan Kacanski | M35-39 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100475 | Karen Duus | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100476 | Susanne Hansen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100477 | Leif Jensen | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100478 | Tom Andersen | M60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100479 | Alexander Duus Jensen | M25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100480 | Jesper Andersen | M25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93577 | Jesper Høyer Zacho | M40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93578 | Theodor Høyer Zacho | M11-12 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93579 | Susie Leth Christensen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
93580 | Gyda Christensen | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
92258 | Felix Vorbeck Sømer | M13-14 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93581 | Ole Petterson | M55-59 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
93582 | Pia Lerbæk | K55-59 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
93583 | Bettina Olsen | K50-54 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93584 | Sofie Petersen | K20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90532 | Ville Matveinen | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
100481 | Charlotte Lundberg | K75-79 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
100482 | Silke Nordahl | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
100483 | Louise Nordahl | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
100484 | Cecilia Aaris-Sørensen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
100485 | Ida Aaris-Sørensen | K20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100486 | Lissi Grum | K75-79 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93585 | Daniel Pihl | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93586 | Janne Elvira Pihl | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93587 | Astrid Pram Rahbek | K11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93588 | Jesper Pram | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93589 | Tanja Kickbusch | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93590 | Martin Kickbusch | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
96234 | Jacob Gyldenløve Aaen | M40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
96235 | Julius Gyldenløve Aaen | M11-12 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
96236 | Henry Gyldenløve Aaen | M7-10 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
98038 | Per Agerbo | M65-69 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
98039 | Kirsten Agerbo | K65-69 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
98040 | Anna Agerbo Bech | K7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
98041 | Henry Agerbo Knudsen | M0-6 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
91414 | Maria Jaatun | K35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93591 | Trine Pedersen | K40-44 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93592 | Marie Bendix | K45-49 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
98042 | Gitte Lykke Knudsen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
98043 | Ella Louise Lykke Knudsen | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
98044 | Jonas Peter Knudsen | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
98045 | Carl Emil Lykke Knudsen | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96237 | Mette Leedgaard | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96238 | Ines Leedgaard Schulz | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96239 | Elliot Leedgaard Schulz | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90172 | Donald Smith | M80-84 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM |