Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96018 | Morten Bruun | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96019 | Camilla Bruun | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96020 | Ida Olivia Bruun | K11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
106021 | Daniel Engholm | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
106067 | Marcus Engholm | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
91696 | Linda Holm Christensen | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90923 | Jonas Kastbjerg | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
91697 | Louise Arnoldus-Henningsen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
84144 | Julie Skovlund | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
102426 | Christina Sørensen | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
97710 | Oliver Munk Davidsen | M7-10 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
97711 | Emily Munk Davidsen | K7-10 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
97712 | lars peter davidsen | M40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
97713 | Stine Munk Jensen | K40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
96021 | Sofia Drachmann | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
96022 | Linda Drachmann | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
96023 | Alma Drachmann | K13-14 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
105216 | Morten Lethan Albrechtsen | M35-39 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
105217 | Katrine Lethan Albrechtsen | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
105218 | Mille-Mathilde Lethan Albrechtsen | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
105219 | Mikkeline Lethan Albrechtsen | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91357 | Bettina Hjort Olander Grøndal | K50-54 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
92215 | Tina Jensen | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
90107 | Niels Dollerup | M30-34 | - | One mile | |
93087 | Malene Pia Hjartved | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93088 | Pia Isgaard | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
96024 | Benjamin Olesen | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96025 | Bjarke Olesen | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96026 | Mette Olesen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93089 | Marie Tegtmeier Fogh | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93090 | Jonas Falkedal Rasmussen | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90108 | Bjarne Møller | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91146 | Kenneth Madsen | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
97718 | Birte Nyberg | K70-74 | - | One mile | |
97719 | Mikkel Brinch Nyberg | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
97720 | Martin Brinch Petersen | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
97721 | Marlene Nyberg | K40-44 | - | One mile | |
90109 | Thomas Rydahl | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93091 | Anna von Buchwald | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93092 | Markus Hjorth | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91358 | Zara Bark | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
92695 | Mette Schulze | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
103020 | Sarah Lindemann Thøgersen | K40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
103021 | Emilia L. W. Eliasson | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
91359 | Anonym Deltager | K55-59 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
91360 | Sille Ziir Skov Devine | K20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100415 | Christian Bandholm | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 10 KM | |
100416 | Rasmus Pallesen | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 10 KM | |
100417 | Frederik Dalsgaard | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
100418 | Emil Genske | M20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM |