Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103018 | Alpha Kaizerin | K25-29 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
91688 | Sofie Christine Daugbjerg | K17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91351 | Nanna Grøndahl-Hansen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
95961 | Lars Henrik Aaskov | M60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
95962 | Cecilie Aaskov | K25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
95963 | Jette Aaskov | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
95964 | Gitte Müller | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
95965 | Sarah Müller | K20-24 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
95966 | Cecilie Müller | K20-24 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
90471 | Christian Henningsen Haugaard | M45-49 | - | One mile | |
95967 | Merete Lund | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
95968 | Louise Lund | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
95969 | Thea Lund | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93047 | Lise Stage | K70-74 | - | One mile | |
93048 | Clara Lübke Anning | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
91352 | Mathilde Overgård Olesen | K20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
99524 | Lasse Storm | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
99525 | Hugo Storm | M17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
99526 | Merete Storm | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99527 | Frederikke Kjeld Storm | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99528 | William Fjellerup | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
91689 | Lill Füssel | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93049 | Lene Harhoff | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93050 | Maria Krossteig | K60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
97698 | Otto Stampe Zeihlund | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
97699 | Christian Stampe Zeihlund | M45-49 | - | One mile | |
97700 | Viggo Stampe Zeihlund | M7-10 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
97701 | Annabell Stampe Zeihlund | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90918 | Steen Flügge | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90472 | Eduard Murtezaj | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90097 | Casper Sandholt Kristoffersen | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91690 | Hanne Boje Rasmussen | K65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93051 | Lise Storm | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93052 | Darwin Storm Håkansson | M7-10 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
102275 | Lasse Engblom | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
92821 | Rigmor Borg Hjalager | K0-6 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
95970 | Caroline Gottschalk | K25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
95971 | Martin Hoffmann | M35-39 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
95972 | Karina Malm | K30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
102276 | Mads Engblom | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
90098 | Jens Arne Christiansen | M60-64 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
90099 | Carsten Lynggaard | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93053 | Carsten Lindestrøm | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93054 | Valdemar Bjørn Lindestrøm | M17-19 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
91691 | Mette Reinhard Nielsen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90473 | Anne Wolf | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
102614 | Lars Kellberg | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89980 | Madeleine Falck | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90474 | Andreas Godsk | M20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
101297 | Brian Sørup Milton | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |