Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92993 | Birgitte Chabert | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
92994 | Josephine Chabert | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
91676 | Maite Mateos Olesen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90087 | Bo Brun | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91677 | Pia Jepsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91343 | Susanne Rendtorff | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
100769 | Charlotte Stovgaard | K40-44 | - | One mile | |
100770 | Frida Stovgaard | K11-12 | - | One mile | |
100771 | Flora Stovgaard | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
100772 | Hans-Henrik Stovgaard | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
100773 | Maria Stovgaard | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
100774 | Rasmus Mandsberg | M35-39 | - | One mile | |
100775 | Marvel Stovgaard Mandsberg | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
90914 | Georgios Tsormpas | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
92995 | Emilie Brink Lolk Ottosen | K25-29 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
92996 | Pernille Brink Lolk-Ottosen | K55-59 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
91678 | Nina Marie | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
92997 | Tina Rongsted | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
92998 | Ella Rongsted | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
92999 | Marie Theut | K40-44 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
93000 | Ellen Theut | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
95919 | Tadese Besha | M40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
95920 | Nanati Negese | K11-12 | - | One mile | |
95921 | Ebasan Negese | M11-12 | - | One mile | |
95922 | Astrid Edith Henningsen Haugaard | K11-12 | - | One mile | |
95923 | Asger Christian Henningsen Haugaard | M13-14 | - | One mile | |
95924 | Adam Christian Henningsen Haugaard | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
95925 | Rikke Grønbek Svane | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
95926 | August Grønbek Svane | M11-12 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
95927 | Silje Grønbek Svane | K20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
91679 | Louise Rønning | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97674 | Eske Glasius Tischer | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97675 | Susanne Glasius Tischer | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97676 | André Glasius Tischer | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
97677 | Andrea Glasius Tischer | K11-12 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91680 | Annette Tolstrup | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90089 | Halvard Hærem Eie | M20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93001 | Lena Mørk | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93002 | Oscar Mørk | M11-12 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
100397 | Henrik Sørensen | M50-54 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
100398 | Tanja Bak | K45-49 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
100399 | Victor Buemann | M17-19 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
100400 | Amanda Bhønix | K11-12 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
100401 | Camille Sørensen | K13-14 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
100402 | Miabella Sørensen | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
95928 | Diego Bianco dos Santos | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
95929 | Pernille Petersen Bianco | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
95930 | Roberto Petersen Bianco | M7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
95931 | Heidi Rath | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
95932 | Jette Schmidt | K75-79 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM |