Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76333 | Birgitte Båstrup-Larsen | K60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76334 | Andreas B. Mau | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76335 | Sus Sørensen | K55-59 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
76336 | Lone Helsager | K55-59 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
67063 | Michael Thorn | M40-44 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
70147 | Hanne Milling | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
67537 | Josefine Thomassen | K25-29 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
66415 | Bjarne Jensen | M65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76337 | Liliana Ravn | K45-49 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
76338 | Michael Ravn | M50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
68954 | Rikke Hemmingsen | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76339 | Simon B. Mau | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76340 | Caroline Selnø | K25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76341 | Thomas Reichert | M55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
76342 | Güler Celik | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
67538 | Yupin Intawan Koefoed | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76343 | Anne Neel Gustavse | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76344 | Ida Løvbo | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83799 | Katja Vinding Due | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83800 | Jacob Vinding Due | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83801 | Kasper Vinding Due | M25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
83802 | Marianne Vinding Due | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83803 | Karina Lauritsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83804 | Mathias Lauritsen | M20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
83805 | René Jensen | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83806 | isabella Lauritsen | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
67410 | Bo Brandt | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
70148 | Lotte Jørgensen | K60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
80003 | Anders Johansen | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
80004 | Mona Johansen | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
80005 | Mirco Jordan | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
76345 | Mathias Boock | M35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76346 | Walter Boock | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
76347 | Asser Olesen | M40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76348 | Leonora Olesen | K13-14 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
89344 | Amalie Hansen | K20-24 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89345 | Lauge Bengtson | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89346 | Adam Kadim | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89347 | Astrid Andersen | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89348 | Inga Dyrvig Jensen | K0-6 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89349 | Jaya Gosch Hee | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89350 | Ellen Hjortholm | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89351 | Saxo Eberhardt | M0-6 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89352 | Carla Villestoft | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89353 | Walther Rudolf | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89354 | Yassin Kadim | M11-12 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89355 | Adriana Alonso | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89356 | Anas Kadim | M13-14 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
89357 | Amin Kadim | M11-12 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
65137 | Jeppe Tams | M55-59 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM |