Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69498 | Susanne Røssel Petersen | K55-59 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 5 KM | |
66909 | Kurt Greve | M65-69 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74419 | Frida Ebbe | K17-19 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
74420 | Michael Ebbe | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66910 | Kristoffer Glahn | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
70300 | Tanja C Jensen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
66911 | Ariel Daniel Krieser | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74421 | Lotte Hauge Grüner | K40-44 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
74422 | Karina Andersen | K40-44 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
66912 | Thomas Lysgaard | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82723 | Jan Ingegaard Henriksen | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82724 | Jette Gerster | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
82725 | Lasse Jeppesen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
82726 | Mikkel Jeppesen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86541 | Villum Ahrenfeldt | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
86542 | Valdemar Ahrenfeldt | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
86543 | Alexander Ahrenfeldt | M11-12 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86544 | Pia Ahrenfeldt | K35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86545 | Mathias Hansen | M35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
86546 | Søren Ahrenfeldt | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
74423 | Sven Erik Frederiksen | M65-69 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
74424 | Gitte Frederiksen | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
82727 | Pia Mandal | K45-49 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
82728 | Allan Mandal | M45-49 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
82729 | Cherina Mandal | K20-24 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
82730 | Michlas Mandal | M17-19 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
102874 | Marjun Kalsø | K60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66913 | Heba Issaoui | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78977 | Arne Mølgaard-Nielsen | M80-84 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
78978 | Nikolaj Mølgaard-Wilsøe | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
78979 | Andrea Mølgaard-Wilsøe | K15-16 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
74425 | Tanja Mølgaard | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
74426 | Klaus Mølgaard | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
67508 | Marina Aakjær | K35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
67823 | Vanilla Sophie Berner Bendtsen | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74427 | Mille Dahl | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
74428 | Rikke Dahl | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
68653 | Louisa Poulsen | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
69499 | Maria Nordstrøm | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
74429 | Mads-Emil Espersen | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
74430 | Frederik Lorenzen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
65494 | Patryk Lis | M40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
74431 | Charlotte Lysborg | K30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
74432 | Mie Hvid | K40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
69500 | Dorte Skau | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
82731 | Poul Dahlgaard | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82732 | Christa Scheffler Dahlgaard | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82733 | Marie Scheffler Dahlgaard | K17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82734 | Sofie Scheffler Dahlgaard | K13-14 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74433 | Josefine Søeberg Jakobsen | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |