Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69491 | Charlotte Hansen | K50-54 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
70498 | Knud Svensmark Danneskiold-Samsøe | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
82683 | Alberth Schneider | M13-14 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
82684 | Birgitte Petersen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82685 | Marius Schneider | M15-16 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
82686 | Mads Schneider | M17-19 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
68645 | Vivian Jørgensen | K55-59 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
69492 | Birthe Møller Rasmussen | K60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
66905 | Jørgensen Ole | M55-59 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
69493 | Lis Harstø | K75-79 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
66187 | henrik jørgensen | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
70021 | Helle Strandvig | K65-69 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
66188 | Christian Stavnsbjerg | M35-39 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
68646 | Maibritt Garrelts | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
68647 | Signe Mejlvang | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
102870 | Henny Gerðalíð | K70-74 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
65488 | Tina Blichfeldt | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
102871 | Rosemarie Søderberg | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
102872 | Benedicte Søderberg | K40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
102873 | Christoffer Søderberg | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
68648 | Janet Andersen | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
69494 | Karin Jeppesen | K65-69 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
68649 | Cindy Grindall | K30-34 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
74383 | Steffen Løvgreen | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
74384 | Lonni B Løvgreen | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
78962 | Maja Nielsen | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78963 | Jannick Kjærgaard Larsen | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78964 | Sigurd Kjærgaard Nielsen | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
70482 | Dorthe Rasmussen | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
67506 | Susanne Kisbæk | K60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
69495 | Vibeke Beck | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
67507 | Anne-Kathrine Leegaard Rasmussen | K17-19 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
74385 | Mads Nielsen | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
74386 | Karin Svalgaard | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82687 | Anja Dollmeyer | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82688 | Lasse Dvoracek | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82689 | Jonas Max Dvoracek | M13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82690 | Daniel Max Dvoracek | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
74387 | Per Vestergaard-Laustsen | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74388 | Philip Vestergaard-Laustsen | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
78965 | Wilhelm Rossen | M7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78966 | lisbeth rossen | K35-39 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78967 | August Rossen | K7-10 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
69496 | Mette Nielsen | K55-59 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 5 KM | |
74389 | Sif Storm | K17-19 | - | One mile | |
74390 | Henrik Storm | M50-54 | - | One mile | |
74391 | Annette Borgergren Bjerring | K55-59 | - | One mile | |
74392 | Kim Selgen Bjerring | M50-54 | - | One mile | |
105418 | Annette Kaspersen | K55-59 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
82691 | Tina greve Wennberg | K30-34 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM |