Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67436 | Brian Kunov | M55-59 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
82451 | Betina Brændholt | K45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
82452 | Brian Brændholt | M45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
82453 | Kasper Brændholt | M17-19 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
82454 | Amalie Brændholt | K15-16 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
74043 | Merete Elisabeth Schultz | K35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74044 | Kaya Elisabeth Schultz Christensen | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
70518 | Theo Schultz Christensen | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
74045 | Jeanette Slagslunde | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
74046 | Anita King | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
78785 | allan ringsborg | M60-64 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78786 | Tina tørnqvist | K55-59 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78787 | Robin Tørnqvist | M20-24 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
105264 | Anonym Deltager | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
105263 | Mads Peitersen | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
102858 | Julie Svensson | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 10 KM | |
69445 | Ketty Rohwedder | K70-74 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
68584 | Merete Torndyb | K70-74 | - | One mile | |
65077 | Julie Kjer Offersen | K20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
78788 | Christa Thomsen | K60-64 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78789 | Jesper Thomsen | M60-64 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78790 | Celine Bentzon | K0-6 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78791 | Dan Hjelmholm | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78792 | Heidi Hjelmholm | K45-49 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
78793 | Malou Hjelmholm | K17-19 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
74049 | Rune Gottschalck Rehlund | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
74050 | Anne-Sofie Rehlund | K30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
88356 | Jeannette Rasmussen | K60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88357 | Anna Nyvang Jæger | K15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88358 | Mikkel Nyvang Jæger | M15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88359 | Emma Nyvang Jæger | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88360 | Mille Branick Petersen | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88361 | Nicholai Winkel Graae | M17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88362 | Belinda Gammelby | K35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88363 | Stine Kim Andersen | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88364 | Danny Liljenlund Rasmussen | M40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
82455 | Benny Mikkelsen | M60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 5 KM | |
82456 | Stine Mikkelsen | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82457 | Sara Mikkelsen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82458 | Steffen Johansen | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
69446 | Margit Gunther | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
78794 | Jan Lindegaard | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78795 | Victor Lindegaard | M17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78796 | Christian Lindegaard | M15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
74051 | Flemming Hartmann | M60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
74052 | Siri Hartmann Westergaard | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
85176 | Gurli Petersen | K70-74 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
85177 | ellen Larsen | K75-79 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
85178 | Anne Jensen | K70-74 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
85179 | Inge Anne Grønnehøj | K70-74 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM |