Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78515 | Vincent Johansen | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
78516 | Marvin Alexander Johansen | M11-12 | - | One mile | |
78517 | Tenna Johansen | K40-44 | - | One mile | |
89651 | Jesper Thorlund Jensen | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89652 | Jesper Islin | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89653 | Per Ghodt | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89654 | Signe Ghodt | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89655 | Alexander Kamp | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
89656 | Jannick Enøe Hansen | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
89657 | Frederik Klinge | M35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89658 | Troels Berg | M35-39 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
89659 | Mathias Hansen | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89660 | Søren Andersen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89661 | Chris Jensen | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89662 | Kasper Grønvang | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89663 | David Knudsen | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89664 | Magnus Bramsted | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
89665 | Gitte Peschardt | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
89666 | Marc Frøse | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89667 | Emil Mattesen | M25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
89668 | Tommas Holm | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89669 | Frederik Agerkvist Petersen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89670 | Allan Hemmingsen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89671 | Alexander Bardram | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89672 | Jesper Thøgersen | M20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
88320 | Esther Lilly Møllgaard Olsson | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
88321 | Charlie Lynghøj Jensen | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
88322 | Signe Møllgaard | K30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88323 | Gyrithe Lynghøj Pedersen | K35-39 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88324 | Anette Jensen | K65-69 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
88325 | Fillip Lynghøj jensen | M11-12 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 5 KM | |
88326 | Jesper Møllgaard | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
88327 | Torben Jensen | M65-69 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 5 KM | |
88328 | Anders Holmenlund | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 5 KM | |
73533 | Jane Sinding-Olsen | K70-74 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
73534 | Frank Sinding-Olsen | M70-74 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
68521 | Ulla Engell | K55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
67759 | Siri Wäänänen | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
68522 | Alice Christoffersen | K75-79 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
82107 | Hugo Kaartinen | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
82108 | Antti Kaartinen | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
82109 | Nikolaj Agerlin | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
82110 | Nori Kaartinen | M13-14 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
78518 | Dennis Kristensen | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78519 | Nicoline Schandorph Kristensen | K13-14 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78520 | Tinna Schandorph Kristensen | K45-49 | - | One mile | |
65412 | Jackie Piil | M75-79 | - | One mile | |
66828 | Flemming Svensson | M70-74 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
73535 | Rune Nørskov | M45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
73536 | Susannah Christiansen | K40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM |