Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70403 | Dianne Johansen | K65-69 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
78491 | Rasmus Kofoed Pedersen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
78492 | Dorte Hjerrild | K55-59 | WALK - jeg vil gerne gå 10 KM | 10 KM | |
78493 | Jakob Marinus Kofoed Pedersen | M15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
73495 | Heidi Becker | K45-49 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
73496 | Claus Becker | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78494 | Denis Nordbjerg | M70-74 | - | One mile | |
78495 | Gitte Nordbjerg | K65-69 | - | One mile | |
78496 | Magne Nordbjerg | M11-12 | - | One mile | |
68516 | Mia Andersen | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
68517 | Pia Mogensen | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73497 | Sofie Bay Holm | K17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
73498 | Peter John Holm | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
82091 | Asbjørn Hviid Mikkelsen | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
82092 | Aviaaja Willesen | K25-29 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
82093 | Andreas Willesen | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82094 | Andreas Wendeberg | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82095 | Knud Hjørnholm | M65-69 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
82096 | Søren Rommedal | M11-12 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
82097 | Erik Rommedal | M11-12 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
82098 | Hanne Rommedal | K60-64 | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
85076 | Christine Hallgaard Jonsson | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85077 | Joan Jaurnow | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85078 | Klara Jaurnow | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85079 | Jonas Husth Larsen | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85080 | Ole Jonsson | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89743 | Julie Frølund Funch | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89744 | Astrid Thostrup Davidsen | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89745 | Helena Stengaard Kristensen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89746 | Astrid Back-Christensen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89747 | Line Juel Rasmussen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89748 | Amanda Isaksen | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89749 | Thor Hansen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89750 | Lilia Shanjani | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89751 | Mikkel Lindholm Jørgensen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89752 | Jakob Kolberg | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89753 | Phillip Christian Vejre | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89754 | Katrine Hyttel | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89755 | Rebecca Amelia Degenkolw | K17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89756 | Berthil Tolstrup | M25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89757 | Emil Bidstrup | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89758 | Malthe Hiis | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89759 | Olivia Andrea Grunnet | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89760 | Mia Li | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89761 | Marius Richter | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89762 | Sofie Tran | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89763 | Mila Westphal Christensen | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89764 | Julie Ravnsborg | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89765 | Tobias Kurre Olsen | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89766 | Julia Mamos | K20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |