Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85052 | Allan Graa | M40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85053 | Steen Nord | M70-74 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85054 | Alfred Nord Graa | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
85055 | Klara Nord Graa | K7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
88697 | Theodor Hjort Kragh Nielsen | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
88698 | Alva Hjort Kragh Nielsen | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
88699 | Karl Cooper Hjort Frost | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
88700 | Jaqueline Pihl | K20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | One mile | |
88701 | Viktor Hjort Kronstrand | M20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | One mile | |
88702 | Anders Hjort | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 5 KM | |
88703 | Michelle Kragh | K30-34 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | One mile | |
88704 | Alberte Hjort | K30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | One mile | |
88705 | Jette Hjort | K55-59 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | One mile | |
88706 | Simon Frost | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | One mile | |
73453 | Pernille Winther | K75-79 | - | One mile | |
73454 | Lis Taaning | K75-79 | - | One mile | |
106053 | Anonym Deltager | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
82063 | Thomas Hovej Pedersen | M50-54 | - | One mile | |
82064 | Lene Hovej Pedersen | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
82065 | Oskar Hovej Pedersen | M15-16 | - | One mile | |
82066 | Olivia Hovej Pedersen | K17-19 | - | One mile | |
73455 | Nanna Hoffmann | K20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
73457 | Nina Gjødsbøl Breinholt | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
73458 | Alma Aae Breinholt Mouritsen | K7-10 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
87868 | Stine Marshall | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
87869 | Bruce Marshall | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
87870 | Emily Marshall | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
87871 | Leah Marshall | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
87872 | Jan Petersen | M60-64 | - | One mile | |
87873 | Hanne Warming | K60-64 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
87874 | Anders Warming | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
87875 | Stine Marshall | K35-39 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
102821 | Ana-Maria Bratovianu | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
66088 | Thomas Forsmann | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
78440 | Thomas Berthelsen | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78441 | Pernille Kjer Berthelsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78442 | Amalie Berthelsen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78443 | June Lüdeking | K35-39 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78444 | Iben Lüdeking | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
78445 | Simone Lüdeking | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
70545 | Miki Scheer | M7-10 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
68510 | Daisy Porsgaard | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
106157 | Rikke Jonasson | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
106156 | Gertrud Dahl Madsen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73461 | Morten Schnell Lauritzen | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
73462 | Ellen Lauritzen | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66823 | Peter Christiansen | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73463 | Rosa Rogengell | K70-74 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
73464 | Janne Rogengell | K45-49 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
73465 | Lauritz Jelsdal Jensen | M17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |