Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73189 | Eva NellemannMadsen | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73190 | Jens Knakkergaard | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73191 | Dorte Dee April Agergaard | K45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
73192 | Bente Enevold Jensen | K70-74 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73193 | Michala Skaarup | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73194 | Louie Vorbeck | M15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73195 | Dorthea Rømeling | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73196 | Patroclus Rømeling | M25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
81831 | Gitte Jensen | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81832 | Louise Rosenkrantz | K40-44 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81833 | Lisbeth Hjorth Brandt | K55-59 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81834 | Pina seidenschnur | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81835 | Charlotte Thaulow Ellesgaard Sørensen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
81836 | Philip Lauge Ellesgaard Thaulow | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
81837 | Jonas Thaulow Andersen | M30-34 | - | One mile | |
81838 | Elena Rita Ellesgaard Thaulow | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
68460 | Ilse Holmgaard Just | K65-69 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
81839 | Susanne Birch Jensen | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
81840 | valdemar Nagel | M20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
81841 | Jonathan Nagel | M17-19 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
81842 | Anne Kristiansen | K60-64 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
73197 | Søren Fjalland | M25-29 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
73198 | Claus Kristensen | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66063 | Flemming Andersen | M55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
69365 | Charlotte Antonie Andersen | K55-59 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
65386 | Vibeke Koefoed Sørensen | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66796 | Kim Mucke | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
73199 | Lene Jørgensen | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73200 | Per Jørgensen | M60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73201 | Sylvester Bendix | M13-14 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
73202 | Jeppe Bendix | M40-44 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66797 | Lasse Salomonsen | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
68461 | Pernille Egegaard Sørensen | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
73203 | Py Lystrup | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
73204 | Dora Fog | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81843 | Dorthe Baasch Vannaskoski | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
81844 | Bo Baasch Vannaskoski | M55-59 | - | One mile | |
81845 | Louise Baasch Vannaskoski | K13-14 | - | One mile | |
81846 | Rasmus Baasch Vannaskoski | M13-14 | - | One mile | |
73205 | Lucas Vammen Kistrup | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
73206 | Camilla beer Foss | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
73207 | Signe Grimbühler | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
73208 | Ida Grimbühler | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
81847 | Jane Lindhardt Jensen | K60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
81848 | Charlotte Saxo Jakobsen | K35-39 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
81849 | Yannich Saxo Larsen | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
81850 | Marcus Lindhardt Jensen | M20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66064 | Jossi Eiris | M65-69 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
70273 | Anita Løvstrøm | K75-79 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
81851 | Sebastian Sørensen | M7-10 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |