Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
651 | August Hernø Gammeltoft | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
652 | Lasse Lindved | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
653 | Lars Dahse | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
654 | Simon Kreiler | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
655 | Hans Peter Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
656 | Jim Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
657 | Sebastian Birkmose | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
658 | Andreas Brøns | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
659 | Andersaurus Stahlschmidt Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
660 | Jesper Brix Axelsen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
661 | Claus Pedersen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
662 | Christoffer Pedersen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
663 | Niels Jørgen Beck Hostrup | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
664 | Brian Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
665 | Mathias Fogh | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
666 | Frederik Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
667 | Nicolaj Tanderup | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
668 | Mikkel Lund Mortensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
669 | Kasper Kjeldsen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
670 | Brian Lind Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
671 | Kasper Meyers | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
672 | Jakob Holt Hansen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
673 | Emil Jakobsen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
674 | Palle Thøisen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
675 | Emil Loft Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
676 | Mads Preut Pedersen | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
677 | Daniel Gloy | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
678 | Louise Meyers | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
679 | Karsten Græsborg | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
680 | Litten Rolsted | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 14:15 | 8 km XM | |
681 | Per Legarth | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
682 | Steen Tøttrup | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
683 | Kim Guldberg | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
684 | Kenneth Bjørnsholm | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
685 | Martin Porup | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
686 | Jack Jepsen Bak | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
687 | Kim Birck Lange | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
688 | Peter Møller | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
689 | Rasmus Sveigaard Regnarsen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
690 | Kristian Brøndum Spaniel | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
691 | Mathias Rieper-Holm | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
692 | Doktor Scheuer | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
693 | Christian Larsen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
694 | Nicolaj Larsen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
695 | Jesper Snedker | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
696 | Poul Steffensen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
697 | villads steffensen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
698 | Bertil Steffensen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
699 | Ludvig Steffensen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM | |
700 | Dannie Nielsen | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 14:18 | 8 km XM |