Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Resultater
Event
Information
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Information
Deltagere
Resultater
8,0 KM
Mix Race 8,0 km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Hold
Land
51
1243
1:30:57
Mette Madsen
Go ahead
Go ahead
DEN
Hold
Go ahead
52
1244
1:30:58
Sidsel Lundtang Rasmussen
Go ahead
Go ahead
DEN
Hold
Go ahead
53
1108
1:31:56
lizette Hansen
UKE
Hold
-
54
1109
1:31:56
Jeanette Rasmussen
DEN
Hold
-
55
1028
1:32:14
Julie Christensen
DEN
Hold
-
56
1007
1:32:47
Pia Sørensen
Guldholdet
Guldholdet
DEN
Hold
Guldholdet
57
1005
1:32:48
Maria Nakinge
Guldholdet
Guldholdet
DEN
Hold
Guldholdet
58
1271
1:32:49
Louise Nygaard Jensen
DEN
Hold
-
58
1270
1:32:49
Tina Nygaard Jensen
Løbeklubben Sibirien
Løbeklubben Sibirien
DEN
Hold
Løbeklubben Sibirien
60
1006
1:32:50
Camilla Cortes
Guldholdet
Guldholdet
DEN
Hold
Guldholdet
61
1572
1:33:34
Andrea Grønbech
DEN
Hold
-
62
1571
1:33:45
Sarah Buchmann
DEN
Hold
-
63
1570
1:33:49
Annette Buchmann
DEN
Hold
-
64
1624
1:33:54
Sarah Larsen
Ninjas
Ninjas
DEN
Hold
Ninjas
65
1273
1:35:34
Freja Andersen
DEN
Hold
-
66
1272
1:35:35
Camilla Marie Christiansen
DEN
Hold
-
67
1375
1:35:52
Elizabeth Edvardsen
DEN
Hold
-
68
1035
1:36:22
Ann-Louise Birk Junne
WODwithBERG
WODwithBERG
DEN
Hold
WODwithBERG
69
1036
1:36:23
Regitze Jensen
WODwithBERG
WODwithBERG
DEN
Hold
WODwithBERG
70
1438
1:37:21
Ida Bech Olsen
DEN
Hold
-
71
1437
1:37:21
Mie Solheim
DEN
Hold
-
72
1289
1:38:38
Gréta Gunnarsdóttir
Team K2
Team K2
DEN
Hold
Team K2
73
1287
1:38:38
Stine Yde Freiesleben
Team K2
Team K2
DEN
Hold
Team K2
74
1288
1:38:39
Rikke Toftegaard
Team K2
Team K2
DEN
Hold
Team K2
75
1473
1:39:13
Tanja Petersen
DEN
Hold
-
76
1455
1:39:49
Rikke Kummerau Rasmussen
DEN
Hold
-
77
1456
1:39:49
Thea Lindebjerg
DEN
Hold
-
78
1407
1:40:26
Minna Jensen
Søstrene migræne
Søstrene migræne
DEN
Hold
Søstrene migræne
79
1408
1:40:27
Line Jensen
Søstrene Migræne
Søstrene Migræne
DEN
Hold
Søstrene Migræne
80
1107
1:41:03
Michelle Vandenbergh
DEN
Hold
-
81
1106
1:41:03
Yvonne Vandenbergh
DEN
Hold
-
82
1261
1:41:10
Anita Hamalainen
A-team
A-team
DEN
Hold
A-team
83
1262
1:41:10
Jessie Aldenborg
A-team
A-team
DEN
Hold
A-team
84
1518
1:42:18
Anja Gliese Larsen
DEN
Hold
-
85
1517
1:42:18
Kathrine Koefoed
Team mudded girls
Team mudded girls
DEN
Hold
Team mudded girls
86
1449
1:42:30
Ditte Jensen
DEN
Hold
-
87
1450
1:42:30
Kathrine Keldebæk
DEN
Hold
-
88
1200
1:42:31
Emma Eneberg
DreamTeam
DreamTeam
DEN
Hold
DreamTeam
89
1201
1:42:31
Camilla Smith Madsen
DreamTeam
DreamTeam
DEN
Hold
DreamTeam
90
1199
1:42:32
Emma Frandsen
DreamTeam
DreamTeam
DEN
Hold
DreamTeam
91
1524
1:42:53
Louisa Flyvholm
DEN
Hold
-
92
1498
1:43:24
Lisbeth Rasmussen
Team Short
Team Short
DEN
Hold
Team Short
93
1501
1:43:24
Merete Noe
Team short
Team short
DEN
Hold
Team short
94
1486
1:43:25
Henriette Offenberg
Team short
Team short
DEN
Hold
Team short
95
1538
1:44:13
Bianca Olsen
DEN
Hold
-
96
1539
1:44:13
Pernille Onstrup
DEN
Hold
-
97
1351
1:44:19
Louise Guling
De beskidte piger
De beskidte piger
DEN
Hold
De beskidte piger
98
1350
1:44:19
Simone Jensen
De beskidte piger
De beskidte piger
DEN
Hold
De beskidte piger
99
1502
1:44:33
Lenette Jasmin Sabina Scheer
DEN
Hold
-
100
1077
1:44:47
Natasja Appelgren
DEN
Hold
-
«
1
2
3
4
...
12
»