Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
954 | David Ingvartsen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
953 | søren jørgensen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
952 | Claus Sørensen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
951 | Anders Thomsen | M30-34 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
950 | Peter Sandholm | M40-44 | Heat 25 - 13:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
949 | Christoffer Bech | M35-39 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
948 | Martin Banke | M35-39 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
947 | Rasmus Fjord Christensen | M40-44 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
946 | Jane Raun | K45-49 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
945 | Carsten Thrane | M35-39 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
944 | Niels Koed Hansen | M50-54 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
943 | Trine Brogaard Skovbo Hansen | K25-29 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
942 | Michael Tønder | M40-44 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
941 | Katja Brødsgaard | K35-39 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
940 | Anira Vestergaard | K45-49 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
939 | Jonas Kramer Ibsen | M30-34 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
938 | Linda Í Lon Simonsen | K35-39 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
937 | Allan Kjeldgaard | M40-44 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
936 | Anne-Mette Jørgensen | K40-44 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
935 | Annemette Hansen | K25-29 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
934 | Caroline Kristensen | K25-29 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
933 | Tobias Fentz | M25-29 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
932 | Mike Kristiansen | M30-34 | PureGym (lukket gruppe) - 13:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
931 | Cecilie Benjaminsen | K18-24 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
930 | Trine Kesby | K18-24 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
929 | Josephine Dorner | K18-24 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
928 | Rebecca Søndergaard | K18-24 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
927 | André Pedersen | M25-29 | Heat 30 - 13:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
926 | Steven Andreasen | M25-29 | Heat 30 - 13:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
925 | Esben Mandal | M25-29 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
924 | Dennis André Holst | M35-39 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
923 | Mathias Klindtworth | M18-24 | Heat 25 - 13:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
922 | Lars Pedersen | M35-39 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
921 | Henrik Høy-Vernø | M40-44 | Heat 14 - 12:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
920 | Nethe Pedersen | K18-24 | Heat 24 - 12:55 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
919 | Emil Christensen | M18-24 | Heat 24 - 12:55 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
918 | Bjørn Christensen | M18-24 | Heat 24 - 12:55 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
917 | Søren Lund | M18-24 | Heat 24 - 12:55 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
916 | Mathias Madsen | M25-29 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
915 | Ania Madsen | K35-39 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
914 | Martin Radmer | M30-34 | Heat 8 - 11:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
913 | Merete Burgdorf | K55-59 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
912 | Mille Hørsted | K55-59 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
911 | Lene Hvolbæk Nissen | K45-49 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
910 | Thomas Kristensen | M45-49 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
909 | Sandra Bom | K45-49 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
908 | Sabina Olesen | K30-34 | PureGym (lukket gruppe) - 13:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
907 | Julie Frederike Pedersen | K25-29 | ProRepubliQ (Lukket gruppe) - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
906 | Pernille Bjerrum | K35-39 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
905 | Kasper Kristensen | M40-44 | Heat 23 - 12:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) |