Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | Jacob Damsgaard Nielsen | M45-49 | Heat 3 - 11:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
229 | Lene Damsgaard Nielsen | K40-44 | Heat 3 - 11:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
228 | Mark Johannsen | M30-34 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
227 | Anders Brandsborg Jensen | M30-34 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
226 | Kasper Kristensen | M30-34 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
225 | Peter Honoré | M40-44 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
224 | Jonas Haahr Heide | M30-34 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
223 | Søren Slot | M35-39 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
222 | Jakob Kruse Bertelsen | M25-29 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
221 | Anton Riber | M18-24 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
220 | Allan Jørgensen | M40-44 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
219 | Mathias Hartvigsen | M18-24 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
218 | Jimmi Vennersdorf | M35-39 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
217 | Petter Tofting Aas | M35-39 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
216 | Peter Bonde Matz | M35-39 | Heat 27 - 13:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
215 | Nikolaj Sørensen | M30-34 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
214 | Mette Sørensen | K25-29 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
213 | Martin Dahlstrøm Vinter | M40-44 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
212 | Rasmus Sønderby Merrild | M45-49 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
211 | Tom Hansen | M40-44 | Heat 2 - 11:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
210 | Jeanette Hansen | K35-39 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
209 | Dennis Fruergaard | M50-54 | Heat 21 - 12:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
208 | Anders Langerup | M50-54 | Heat 14 - 12:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
207 | Helena Justesen | K25-29 | Heat 14 - 12:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
206 | Christian Trans | M50-54 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
205 | Mads Smed Christensen | M30-34 | Heat 14 - 12:05 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
204 | Lars Schau | M50-54 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
203 | Michael Vagtborg Mathiasen | M30-34 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
202 | Kevin Haahr | M18-24 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
201 | Martin Kargo | M30-34 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
200 | Kim Vestergaard Aamand | M40-44 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
199 | Stephanie Kyndesen | K25-29 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
198 | Camilla Brodersen | K30-34 | Heat 11 - 11:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
197 | Søren Green Brodersen | M35-39 | Heat 11 - 11:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
38 | Bo Weigelt | M45-49 | Elite Heat A (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | |
196 | Nicolai Hall | M25-29 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
195 | Bart Leijten | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
194 | Guus Derksen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
193 | Magnus Lønne | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
192 | Richard Van Der Laan | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
191 | Michael Albertsen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
190 | Kent Kristensen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
189 | Jente Piersma | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
31 | Jan Vestergaard | M45-49 | Elite Heat A (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | |
37 | Torben Schmidt | M45-49 | Elite Heat A (10:50) | 8 KM Elite | |
187 | Rasmus Jensen | M30-34 | Heat 3 - 11:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
186 | Nichlas Nielsen | M40-44 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
185 | Per Hansen | M50-54 | NUIF Crossfit - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
184 | Jette Ravn Hansen | K50-54 | NUIF Crossfit - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
183 | Line Gommesen | K35-39 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) |