Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium
573 deltagere
Startliste
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Rutekort
Info
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Resultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Leaders
Rutekort
Rute
#2 Kriterium
Randers Bike Week 2022
#1 TT
#2 Kriterium
#3 Landevejsløb
#4 Bjergløb
Alle
A
B
C
Damer (DA,DB)
D
Master Herre A
Master Herre B
H60 (H70)
U19
U17
U19P
U15
U13
U11
U17P
U15P
U13P
U11P
Master Herre C
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Belgien
Danmark
Estland
Finland
Holland
Norge
Polen
Rumænien
Sverige
Tyskland
Wales
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Rytter
UCI-ID
Chipkode
Klub
Land
Distance
88
Nicolai Lønstrup Ladefoged
Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent
10118322301
NL-15173
Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
NL-15173
U19
89
Emil Løkkegaard Wiggers
Nyborg Cykle Klub
10119840854
KN-24142
Nyborg Cykle Klub
DEN
B
Chipkode
Distance
KN-24142
B
89
René Krebs
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
10056507534
VC-63370
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DEN
Master Herre C
Chipkode
Distance
VC-63370
Master Herre C
89
Jacob Falentin Sund
Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent
10107611376
GK-41575
Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
GK-41575
U19
90
Jonas Resen
Team Stage Optik
10075734348
LW-53036
Team Stage Optik
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
LW-53036
U15
91
Jakob Resen
Team Stage Optik
10058364274
FZ-57294
Team Stage Optik
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
FZ-57294
U15
91
Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
Slagelse MTB
10014846236
GX-94154
Slagelse MTB
DEN
B
Chipkode
Distance
GX-94154
B
91
Lasse Mikkelsen
Team BACHE - JS.dk
10088226837
RX-37518
Team BACHE - JS.dk
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
RX-37518
A
92
Daniel Mathieu Vivier Brockhoff
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10079211800
SK-20077
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
SK-20077
U19
92
Stefan Ryom
Team BACHE - JS.dk
10016110670
CV-76905
Team BACHE - JS.dk
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
CV-76905
A
92
Lars Lund-Andreasen
Herning Cykle Klub
10073827589
FW-62484
Herning Cykle Klub
DEN
B
Chipkode
Distance
FW-62484
B
92
Jonas Krarup Kirkegaard
Team Bings
10127743728
SS-91437
Team Bings
DEN
C
Chipkode
Distance
SS-91437
C
93
Tobias Storm Laursen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
10128182046
FK-39588
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
FK-39588
U15
93
Johannes Rørby Petersen
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10057176935
CR-39260
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
CR-39260
U19
93
Jakob Kaalund
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
10112736010
KH-72998
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
DEN
Master Herre A
Chipkode
Distance
KH-72998
Master Herre A
93
Tobias Aaen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
10053818008
RX-75489
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
DEN
D
Chipkode
Distance
RX-75489
D
94
Asger Kolding
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
10013809346
CR-57154
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DEN
D
Chipkode
Distance
CR-57154
D
94
Karl LINDEGAARD
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10056505110
KV-75206
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
KV-75206
U19
95
Casper SAABYE OLSEN
Holbæk Cykelsport
10106661180
KL-92864
Holbæk Cykelsport
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
KL-92864
U15
95
Kevin Biehl
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10051726545
SN-25180
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
SN-25180
U19
95
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
10052056648
FL-61756
Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960
DEN
B
Chipkode
Distance
FL-61756
B
96
Anders Højbjerre Ravn
Ordrup Cykle Club
10115911243
LG-52268
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
LG-52268
U15
96
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10014565946
NK-23133
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
NK-23133
A
96
Victor Bredtoft Andersen
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10055333329
KT-08771
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
KT-08771
U19
96
Emil Spaanheden
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
10107148709
KL-84996
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DEN
D
Chipkode
Distance
KL-84996
D
97
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10010592481
RG-03294
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
RG-03294
A
97
Gustav Lorenzen
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10114774828
KZ-94907
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
KZ-94907
U19
98
Carl Ramskov Jensen
Holbæk Cykelsport
10128734037
CR-54557
Holbæk Cykelsport
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
CR-54557
U15
98
Andreas Brandt Aidel
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10014564128
TX-14229
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
TX-14229
A
98
Oliver Mortensen
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10051726949
TZ-03668
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
TZ-03668
U19
99
Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10080242121
SW-95510
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
SW-95510
A
99
Nicklas Sauer
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
10062873057
RR-14476
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
RR-14476
U19
100
Valdemar Wagner
Amager Cykle Ring
10094428975
TV-03666
Amager Cykle Ring
DEN
U15
Chipkode
Distance
TV-03666
U15
100
Nikolaj Dam Bülow
Team Bings
10124130375
GV-17172
Team Bings
DEN
C
Chipkode
Distance
GV-17172
C
101
Lucas Kureishi Halfeld
Cykling Odense
10125819387
FZ-87515
Cykling Odense
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
FZ-87515
U19
101
Nick Lissner
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
10128825882
CR-56078
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DEN
D
Chipkode
Distance
CR-56078
D
102
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10045884923
GC-50401
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
GC-50401
A
103
Jonas Birk Madsen
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10053317951
PG-41788
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
PG-41788
A
103
Oskar Louw Larsen
Roskilde Cykle Ring
10056317170
KK-59576
Roskilde Cykle Ring
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Distance
KK-59576
U17
103
Peter Isager
BCC Elite
10055188233
CT-26014
BCC Elite
DEN
Master Herre B
Chipkode
Distance
CT-26014
Master Herre B
103
Magnus OConnor
Give Cykelklub
10059370044
GK-20868
Give Cykelklub
DEN
U19
Chipkode
Distance
GK-20868
U19
104
Magnus Gimsing Åhman
Ordrup Cykle Club
10118233785
SV-70804
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Distance
SV-70804
U17
105
Peter Asbjørn Hansen
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
10062252257
KT-72161
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark
DEN
A
Chipkode
Distance
KT-72161
A
105
Sylvester Vittinghus Stokbro
Holbæk Cykelsport
10124704291
GV-95238
Holbæk Cykelsport
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Distance
GV-95238
U17
106
Simon Marquardsen
Næstved Bicycle Club
10079482992
GC-52547
Næstved Bicycle Club
DEN
Master Herre A
Chipkode
Distance
GC-52547
Master Herre A
107
Thomas Jensen
Aarhus MTB
10096842255
LG-49753
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Master Herre C
Chipkode
Distance
LG-49753
Master Herre C
107
Lars Knudsen
Herning Cykle Klub
10103910828
KR-64920
Herning Cykle Klub
DEN
Master Herre B
Chipkode
Distance
KR-64920
Master Herre B
108
Noah Lindholm Møller Andersen
Ordrup Cykle Club
10066138321
GT-88562
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Distance
GT-88562
U17
109
Jonathan Hindø Nielsen
Ordrup Cykle Club
10079573023
TV-60442
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
U17
Chipkode
Distance
TV-60442
U17
109
Peter Vestergaard
Aarhus MTB
10057192493
TK-50563
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Master Herre C
Chipkode
Distance
TK-50563
Master Herre C
Antal: 573
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
8
...
12
»
Hent deltagerliste