Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5
Leaderboard
Leaderboard
Info
Kommuniké/Communique
Startlista
Etappresultat
Ställningar
Leaderboard
Info
Kommuniké/Communique
Startlista
Etappresultat
Resultat
Ställningar
Leaderboard
Leaders
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5
U6 Cycle Tour 2022
U6 Cycle Tour
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 40
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
HERRAR SENIOR
HERRAR SENIOR
FLICKOR 15-16
HERRAR JUNIOR
FLICKOR 13-14
POJKAR 13-14
DAMER
FLICKOR 10-12
POJKAR 10-12
POJKAR 15-16
HERRAR ELIT
COMING BIKERS
OVERALL
OVERALL
DamJunior
U23
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Deltagare
Klubb
Tid
Efter #1
Hastighet
1
Jonas ERIKSSON (328)
Norbergs CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
2
Frederik BOHÉ (302)
CC Hillerød
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
3
Sebastian CANO BEDOYA (341)
Team Myllan
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
4
Torleif SOLLI (338)
Stord SK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
5
Sebastian PETERSSON (308)
CK Bure
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
6
Carl BECKMAN (347)
Tidaholms CA
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
7
Markus SJÖGREN (320)
CK Öresund
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
8
Yngvar Alexander HANSEN (327)
Mosjøen og omegn cycleklubb
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
9
Johan SVENSSON (318)
CK Wänershof
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
10
Mathias LEMORNE (319)
CK Öresund
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
11
Andreas RINGVALL (336)
Sala CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
12
Erik POST (316)
CK Valhall by Jarla
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
13
Simon PETTERSSON (309)
CK Bure
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
14
Steffen KARSTOFT (301)
Asker CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
15
Marcus Rotqvist (345)
Team Myllan
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
16
Jakob SVENSSON (346)
Team Myllan
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
17
Per JERNSTRÖM (330)
Norbergs CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
18
Fredrik NILSSON (325)
Jönköpings CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
19
Henrik ANDERSSON (333)
Sala CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
20
Niklas FORSGREN (343)
Team Myllan
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
21
Tobias BROBERG (303)
CK Bure
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
22
David BOMAN (348)
Uddevalla CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
23
Jan JAKOBSSON (329)
Norbergs CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
24
Mårten LARSSON (322)
FK Trampen
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
25
Andreas PERSSON (331)
Norbergs CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
26
Richard FYHN (350)
Åsane CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
27
Patrik PERSSON (315)
CK Valhall by Jarla
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
28
Pontus OLSSON (349)
Uddevalla CK
54:20 (16 Varv)
40,64 km/t
29
Gustav THORÉN (326)
Jönköpings CK
54:33 (16 Varv)
+0:13 (146 m)
40,48 km/t
30
Håkan ANDERSSON (334)
Sala CK
54:45 (16 Varv)
+0:25 (282 m)
40,33 km/t
31
Peter LARSSON (332)
Rooster Club Varberg IF
56:30 (16 Varv)
+2:10 (1,5 km)
39,08 km/t
32
Mikael APELL TIBERG (339)
Team Myllan
56:30 (16 Varv)
+2:10 (1,5 km)
39,08 km/t
33
Roberth ERIKSSON (323)
Jönköpings CK
56:30 (16 Varv)
+2:10 (1,5 km)
39,08 km/t
34
Linus LARSSON (311)
CK Falken
57:13 (16 Varv)
+2:53 (2,0 km)
38,59 km/t
35
Lars NORDENSON (314)
CK Valhall by Jarla
57:13 (16 Varv)
+2:53 (2,0 km)
38,59 km/t
36
Mikael GRAHN (310)
CK Falken
57:13 (16 Varv)
+2:53 (2,0 km)
38,59 km/t
37
Jan Brugård (340)
Team Myllan
58:12 (16 Varv)
+3:52 (2,6 km)
37,94 km/t
38
Emil GRANATH (324)
Jönköpings CK
58:12 (16 Varv)
+3:52 (2,6 km)
37,94 km/t
39
Albin NORRMAN (313)
CK Master
1:00:25 (16 Varv)
+6:05 (4,1 km)
36,55 km/t
40
Martin PERSSON (317)
CK Wänershof
1:00:25 (16 Varv)
+6:05 (4,1 km)
36,55 km/t