Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Cykelmotionsløbet Blåvandshuk Rundt 2022
144 deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Favoriter
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Favoriter
Alla
115 KM
70 KM
35 KM
75 KM MTB
45 KM MTB
75 KM Gravel
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Sök
Alla länder
Canada
Danmark
Holland
Tyskland
Ukendt land
Utöka sökningen
Startnr.
Deltagare
Klubb/Företag
Land
Klass
1
keld hansen
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
45 KM MTB
2
frida Hansen
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
45 KM MTB
3
julius Hansen
BICM
BICM
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
BICM
45 KM MTB
4
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Vejen Bicycle Club
115 KM
5
Bjørn Andersen
AVK Plast
AVK Plast
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
AVK Plast
115 KM
6
John Pedersen
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
7
Torben Aslak
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
8
Iver Wind
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
9
Bodil Møller Wind
Arrild Cykelklub
Arrild Cykelklub
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Arrild Cykelklub
70 KM
10
Pia Nissen
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
11
Svend Juhl
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
12
Birgit Nielsen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
45 KM MTB
13
Jens Asbjørn Sørensen
DEN
75 KM Gravel
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
75 KM Gravel
14
Inga Nielsen
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
15
Niels Jørn Jørgensen
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
45 KM MTB
16
Henrik Petersen
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
17
Gunnar Lodahl Andersen
Skonager cykelklub
Skonager cykelklub
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Skonager cykelklub
115 KM
18
Jack MacDonald
Revelstoke
Revelstoke
CAN
75 KM Gravel
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Revelstoke
75 KM Gravel
19
Erik Madsen
Varde cykelklub
Varde cykelklub
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde cykelklub
45 KM MTB
20
Benny Lund Jepsen
Varde Løbemotion
Varde Løbemotion
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde Løbemotion
45 KM MTB
21
Christian Melsen
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
115 KM
22
Erik Lauridsen
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
23
Christian Lauridsen
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
-
70 KM
24
Kristian Maltha Rasmussen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
25
Thomas Theilgaard
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
26
Poul Arne Olsen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
27
Kent Jytzler
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
28
Morten Smedegaard
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
29
Simon Nissen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
30
Mikkel Strandgaard Kirk
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
31
Frank Andersen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
32
Holger Hansen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde Cykelklub
70 KM
33
Kristian Ammitzbøll
MTB Esbjerg / Fri Bikeshop Esbjerg N
MTB Esbjerg / Fri Bikeshop Esbj.
DEN
75 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
MTB Esbjerg / Fri Bikeshop Esbj.
75 KM MTB
34
Peter Lindberg Pedersen
Oksbøl Cykel Team
Oksbøl Cykel Team
DEN
75 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Oksbøl Cykel Team
75 KM MTB
35
Peder Hvidberg
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
36
Mikkel Ulsøe
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
37
Peter Lykke Sørensen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
38
Morten Zilmer
Team Zoot Europe
Team Zoot Europe
DEN
75 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Team Zoot Europe
75 KM MTB
39
Lars Pedersen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde Cykelklub
45 KM MTB
40
Maj-Britt Højer Clausen
VCK
VCK
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
VCK
45 KM MTB
41
Jesper Kristensen
Varde cykelklub
Varde cykelklub
DEN
45 KM MTB
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde cykelklub
45 KM MTB
42
MARTIN CORBEY
Grindsted Cykel Motion
Grindsted Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Grindsted Cykel Motion
115 KM
43
Flemming Jensen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
44
Arly Lauritsen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde Cykelklub
70 KM
45
Karen M Lauritsen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
70 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde Cykelklub
70 KM
46
Michael Bjerg
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Vejen Bicycle Club
115 KM
47
Hans Peter Hansen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Tarp Cykel Motion
115 KM
48
Michael Lauritsen
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Varde Cykelklub
115 KM
49
Meiner Hundebøl
Team Skjern Bank Bramming IF motion
Team Skjern Bank Bramming IF mo.
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Team Skjern Bank Bramming IF mo.
115 KM
50
Per Bromerholm
Team Skjern Bank Bramming IF motion
Team Skjern Bank Bramming IF mo.
DEN
115 KM
Klubb/Företag
Klass
Team Skjern Bank Bramming IF mo.
115 KM
Antal: 144
1
2
3
»