Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 97 | 54:59 | Louise Mailand | K36-50 | |
102 | 47 | 55:13 | Hannah Müller | K17-35 | |
103 | 94 | 55:27 | Louise Bødker | K36-50 | |
104 | 131 | 55:28 | Pia Rikke Dankelev | K36-50 | |
105 | 25 | 55:30 | Chalotte Wittrock | K36-50 | |
106 | 31 | 55:36 | Daria Polac | K17-35 | |
107 | 104 | 55:58 | Marie Leihardt | K36-50 | |
108 | 134 | 56:28 | Rikke Høgh Andersen | K36-50 | |
109 | 20 | 57:07 | Bonnichsen Else | K51-60 | |
110 | 80 | 58:32 | Kristine Thomassen | K36-50 | |
111 | 33 | 58:55 | Dorthe Karstensen | K61-70 | |
112 | 170 | 59:12 | Lars Andersen | M51-60 | |
113 | 125 | 59:22 | Niels Karstensen | M51-60 | |
114 | 136 | 59:29 | Sara Nielsen | K17-35 | |
115 | 55 | 59:33 | Inge Rygaard Hansen | K71+ | |
116 | 32 | 59:47 | Dorte Henriksø | K61-70 | |
117 | 68 | 59:47 | Jørgen Hermansen | M61-70 | |
118 | 112 | 1:00:57 | Michael Christiansen | M36-50 | |
119 | 49 | 1:00:57 | Helle Vestergaard | K36-50 | |
120 | 56 | 1:01:12 | IngeLise Hansen | K61-70 | |
121 | 14 | 1:01:22 | Bettina Schartau | K36-50 | |
122 | 37 | 1:01:23 | Else Islev Madsen | K71+ | |
123 | 144 | 1:01:46 | Susanne Ovesen | K61-70 | |
124 | 158 | 1:02:07 | Trine-Lise Flannum-Larsen | K36-50 | |
125 | 24 | 1:02:43 | Carina Toft Sørensen | K36-50 | |
126 | 28 | 1:03:29 | Claus Grue | M61-70 | |
127 | 36 | 1:05:00 | Ellen Margrethe Jehg | K51-60 | |
128 | 101 | 1:05:09 | Maia Avnbo | K71+ | |
129 | 107 | 1:08:45 | Matilde Daubenmerkl Ellersted | K0-16 | |
130 | 43 | 1:08:46 | Gitte Daubenmerkl Ellersted | K36-50 | |
131 | 34 | 1:09:16 | Ejnar Jensen | M51-60 | |
132 | 146 | 1:09:18 | Tanja Christensen | K36-50 | |
133 | 44 | 1:10:36 | Gitte Maj | K51-60 | |
134 | 109 | 1:10:36 | Mette Maj Lindorff | K36-50 | |
135 | 120 | 1:10:41 | Morten Hansen | M36-50 | |
136 | 5 | 1:10:44 | Ann Nielsen | K36-50 | |
137 | 13 | 1:10:45 | Benny Nielsen | M71+ | |
138 | 102 | 1:12:30 | Malene Søborg | K36-50 | |
139 | 159 | 1:18:17 | Ulla Borup | K36-50 | |
140 | 38 | 1:21:42 | Emily Vagnild | K0-16 | |
141 | 147 | 1:21:44 | Tanja Vagnild | K17-35 | |
142 | 6 | 1:24:10 | Anna Brenøe Olesen | K17-35 | |
143 | 79 | 1:24:11 | Kristina Bruce | K17-35 | |
144 | 140 | 1:24:34 | Sophia Katrine Løgstrup Buser | K0-16 | |
145 | 197 | 1:24:37 | Sofie Hinz | K17-35 | |
146 | 198 | 1:24:37 | Bolette Jørgensen | K17-35 | |
147 | 35 | 1:24:39 | Elisa Thomsen | K0-16 | |
148 | 4 | 1:28:55 | Anette Bay Nielsen | K61-70 | |
149 | 67 | 1:29:00 | Jørgen Bjerge Jensen | M61-70 | |
150 | 74 | 1:29:02 | Kenneth Bay Jensen | M36-50 |
For spørgsmål angående resultater kontakt: oksoroe@iwabo.dk