Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Hamza Helms | - | Holte MTB Klub | MTB Kort Herrer | |
2 | Mette Helms | - | Charlie Cycling | Gravel Lang Damer | |
3 | Bo Ranum | - | LL8000 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
4 | Kurt Andersen | - | Team Rødovre Gravel | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
5 | Claus Høgholm | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
6 | Christian Hansen | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
7 | Cathrine Grage | - | Sydkysten Cycling | Gravel Kort Damer | |
8 | Morten Frandsen | - | TRI4 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
9 | Hans Henrik Hansen | - | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
10 | Frank Gøttler | - | MTB Lang Herrer | ||
11 | Camilla Dreyer | - | Charlie Cycling | Gravel Lang Damer | |
12 | Lars Voss Toft | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
13 | Mads Vestergaard | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
14 | Frederik Lillie Rudolph | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
15 | Nina Brandt | - | Charlie Cycling | Gravel Lang Damer | |
16 | Martin Halby Petersen | - | CC95 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
17 | Thor Grage | - | Sydkysten Cycling | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
18 | Ane Graabek Stig | - | Charlie Cykling | Gravel Lang Damer | |
19 | Rikke Heerwagen Larsen | - | VENZO A/S | Gravel Lang Damer | |
20 | Mick Steenbøl | - | Skovshoved Triathlonklub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
21 | Tim Stokholm | - | ACR | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
22 | Mikkel Halkjær Wenzel | - | COBCC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
23 | Henrik Rossel | - | PI Nordsjælland | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
24 | Kenneth Holmbjerg | - | Lejre Weekend Bikers | MTB Lang Herrer | |
25 | Torben Andersen | - | KCK | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
26 | Martin Mazur | - | Jonstrup Gravel | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
27 | Marc Stegger | - | Team GripGrab | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
28 | Søren Pretzmann | - | Tri4 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
29 | Mikkel Stecher | - | Zendata | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
29 | Flemming Hansen | - | Gravel Kort Herrer | ||
30 | Allan Mortensen | - | CC95 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
31 | Ronni Marcussen | - | CC95 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
32 | Peter Gøtterup | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
33 | Boris Nyland | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
34 | Sune Nyland | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
35 | Karina Hjøllund | - | Charlie Cycling | Gravel Lang Damer | |
36 | Magnus Paulsen Hansen | - | X | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
37 | Martin Carlsen | - | CC95 / GripGrab | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
38 | David Bjerrum Reeckmann | - | Velo Pave | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
39 | Rune Kyhl | - | Team Dianalund | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
40 | Mikael Sjørslev | - | CC95 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
41 | John Garner | - | FIF Bike | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
42 | Morten Andersen | - | FIF Bike | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
43 | Flemming Bentzen | - | FIF-BIKE | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
44 | Martin Helleskov Frederiksen | - | Redneck Rouleurs Cycling Club | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
45 | Peer Jønson | - | CC95 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
46 | Henrik Stavnsgaard | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
47 | Nicolai Irminger Axholm | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
48 | Christian Orry Andersen | - | Nørrebro Cykleklub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
49 | Jon Fuglsang | - | Johnny Cash Cykelklub | Gravel Kort Herrer |