Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2 (2022)
76 deltagarna
Deltagarna
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Levande tider
Poäng
Event
Deltagarna
Resultat
Levande tider
Poäng
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup #Samlet (2022)
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 3
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 4
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 5
Samlet
Alla
H60
H50
H40
Herre
Dame
Ungdom Drenge
Ungdom Piger
Børn Drenge
Børn Piger
Män/Kvinnor
Män
Kvinnor
Sök
Alla länder
Danmark
Ukendt land
Utöka sökningen
Deltagare
Chipkod
Kategori
Klubb
Land
Klass
Anders Søegaard
C106
-
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C106
-
Herre
Kasper Jensen
C55
-
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C55
-
Herre
Didde Kallehauge
C115
-
DEN
Ungdom Piger
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C115
-
Ungdom Piger
Michael Borup
C101
-
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C101
-
H40
Lasse Spliid
C110
-
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C110
-
H40
Jonny Jørgensen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
C121
M50-59
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C121
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
H50
Jakob Vind Ebbesen
Team trætte ben
C124
M0-14
Team trætte ben
UKE
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C124
Team trætte ben
H40
Anders Søegaard
Aarhus MTB
C106
M20-29
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C106
Aarhus MTB
Herre
Dennis Hjulmand
Team Gummiben
C112
M40-49
Team Gummiben
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C112
Team Gummiben
H40
Peter Züricho Lyksholm
C53
M30-39
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C53
-
Herre
Simon Langvad
SMT / BioMar a/s
C126
M30-39
SMT / BioMar a/s
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C126
SMT / BioMar a/s
Herre
Casper Ingerslev Nielsen
Actionbike.dk
C125
M20-29
Actionbike.dk
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C125
Actionbike.dk
Herre
Peter Aarestrup
RC 1910
C120
M50-59
RC 1910
DEN
H60
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C120
RC 1910
H60
Steffen Søvsø
MTB Randers
C119
M40-49
MTB Randers
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C119
MTB Randers
H40
Nicolai Madsen
GS.Stronzo
C123
M40-49
GS.Stronzo
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C123
GS.Stronzo
H40
Martin Møberg Hansen
MTBK Silkeborg
C116
M40-49
MTBK Silkeborg
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C116
MTBK Silkeborg
H40
Allan Qvortrup Tvilum Bachmann
Hammel Cykle Klub
M40-49
Hammel Cykle Klub
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
Hammel Cykle Klub
H40
Lars Langerhuus
Team Gummiben
C111
M40-49
Team Gummiben
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C111
Team Gummiben
H40
Kristoffer Kristensen
Skovlyst mtb
C113
M20-29
Skovlyst mtb
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C113
Skovlyst mtb
Herre
Thomas Jensen
X-Fit
C118
M40-49
X-Fit
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C118
X-Fit
H40
Mads Smenge
TEAM GUMMIBEN
C66
M40-49
TEAM GUMMIBEN
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C66
TEAM GUMMIBEN
H50
Jesper Kjær Nielsen
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
C114
M40-49
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C114
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub
H40
Kent Bo Lauridsen
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
C122
M50-59
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
DEN
H60
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C122
Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg
H60
Kasper Sømod
Aarhus MTB
C55
M20-29
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C55
Aarhus MTB
Herre
Michael Iversen
Viborg Mtb
C117
M40-49
Viborg Mtb
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C117
Viborg Mtb
H40
Alexander Kriegbaum Hulshoff
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Bjerringbro
C51
M20-29
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Bjerring.
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C51
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Bjerring.
Herre
Henrik Madsen
Rold Skov MTB
C50
M50-59
Rold Skov MTB
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C50
Rold Skov MTB
H50
Christian Høgh
TEAM PRONGHORN RACING
C49
M40-49
TEAM PRONGHORN RACING
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C49
TEAM PRONGHORN RACING
H40
Smilla Zoffmann Glud
Aarhus MTB
C48
K15-19
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Dame
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C48
Aarhus MTB
Dame
Lucas Strunge
Upfront Cycling
C47
M15-19
Upfront Cycling
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C47
Upfront Cycling
Herre
Marcus Huss
Aarhus MTB
C46
M0-14
Aarhus MTB
DEN
Ungdom Drenge
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C46
Aarhus MTB
Ungdom Drenge
Jens Lundgaard
C45
M40-49
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C45
-
H40
Kristian Theibel Knudsen
MTBK-Silkeborg
C44
M40-49
MTBK-Silkeborg
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C44
MTBK-Silkeborg
H40
Anton Schjødt Hollensen
Racing Bjerringbro
C43
M15-19
Racing Bjerringbro
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C43
Racing Bjerringbro
Herre
Ronnie Haagensen
MTB Randers
C42
M50-59
MTB Randers
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C42
MTB Randers
H50
Niels Bragh
Sejs-svejbæk MTB
C41
M50-59
Sejs-svejbæk MTB
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C41
Sejs-svejbæk MTB
H50
Jens Trinderup
Klejtrup MTB
C40
M50-59
Klejtrup MTB
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C40
Klejtrup MTB
H50
Noah Jozefowicz
Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
C39
M0-14
Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C39
Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
Herre
Sanne Mikkelsen
Bronx MTB
C38
K40-49
Bronx MTB
DEN
Dame
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C38
Bronx MTB
Dame
Laurids Kudsk
MTB Silkeborg
C37
M0-14
MTB Silkeborg
DEN
Ungdom Drenge
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C37
MTB Silkeborg
Ungdom Drenge
Andreas Brandt
MTB Randers
C36
M0-14
MTB Randers
DEN
Ungdom Drenge
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C36
MTB Randers
Ungdom Drenge
Dan Bjørnstrup
MTB Randers
C35
M40-49
MTB Randers
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C35
MTB Randers
H40
Torben "allbike" Korstgård
Racing89ers
C34
M50-59
Racing89ers
DEN
H60
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C34
Racing89ers
H60
Jens Drivsholm
C33
M30-39
DEN
H40
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C33
-
H40
Jesper Færch
Aarhus MTB
C32
M60-69
Aarhus MTB
DEN
H60
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C32
Aarhus MTB
H60
Thomas Damgaard
Hcc
C31
M50-59
Hcc
DEN
H50
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C31
Hcc
H50
Lucca Bennetzen
Racing89ers
C30
M0-14
Racing89ers
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C30
Racing89ers
Herre
Kamma Bergholt
Varde Cykelklub
C29
K0-14
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
Dame
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C29
Varde Cykelklub
Dame
Hector Damgaard
Perform Holstebro
C28
M15-19
Perform Holstebro
DEN
Herre
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C28
Perform Holstebro
Herre
Maiken Pape
C27
K40-49
DEN
Dame
Chipkod
Klubb
Klass
C27
-
Dame
Antal: 76
1
2
»
Sponsorer